Boon Heuvelland Makelaars
In the quiet and beautiful Heuvelland, where nature and tranquility work together, Boon Heuvelland Makelaars is ready for you. In Gulpen and the surrounding area, we help with confidence and expertise in finding the right home or successfully selling your property. We understand the unique characteristics of this region and ensure that your wishes are central. Our service is focused on personal contact and transparent communication. We...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hilleshagerweg 2
6281AE Mechelen
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.814/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 209 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Klein-Haasdal 49
6333AH Schimmert
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 2.767/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 215 m²
- Land area
- 3113 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kloosterstraat 33
6369AA Simpelveld
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 1.923/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 247 m²
- Land area
- 380 m²
- Bedrooms
- 9
-
- Available
Pastoor Brouwersstraat 3 D
6269BP Margraten
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.677/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Pastoor Brouwersstraat 3
6269BP Margraten
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Looierstraat 93
6271BA Gulpen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 1.630/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 365 m²
- Land area
- 375 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (35)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
35 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Dorpstraat 35
9Translated by AISmooth contact - good service - an unmistakable knowledge of and connection with Noorbeek. Thank you for accompanying us during the sale!
-
Walem 12
10Translated by AIExpert, reliable, careful. Knows the hilly landscape well. Appreciates the emotional significance and history of old houses appropriately. Clear communication.
-
Bovenstraat 14
9Translated by AICame forward on our own initiative to Boon Real Estate. The introduction was correct and informal. Listened well to what we wanted and also what we especially did not want. During the entire process, there were more than enough contact moments (possibly) where all the questions asked received answers and / or advice. We have experienced the cooperation from the entire sales process up to and including the notary as very pleasant, and thank the Boon team for their knowledge, expertise ...
-
Lerschenstraat 15
10Translated by AIPolite, involved, expert, easily accessible, considerate and ultimately a more than good result !!!
-
Esschenderweg 1
10Translated by AIOften reachable, knowledgeable and take on all matters to be resolved! Because we were also looking for something specific in Limburg and monumental, Boon was a great option, especially also with the combination with Klement Rentmeesters.
-
Honthem 26
10Translated by AIFine personal approach. Gives advice and thinks along. Quick reachability and is well attuned to the market.