Noortje van der Maat Makelaardij
In the Roosendaal region, Noortje van der Maat Makelaardij is known as a reliable partner for those who value trust in the housing market. With a personal approach and expertise in real estate transactions, this real estate agency offers a careful and transparent approach for every client. With a focus on personal advice and expertise, Noortje van der Maat ensures that every transaction flows smoothly. The office is specialized in prope...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kloosterstraat 70
4701KK Roosendaal
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.612/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Agathalaan 4
4724BP Wouw
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.893/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 1016 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Kolfwei 29
4724ES Wouw
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.360/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Evelindeflat 30
4707EX Roosendaal
€ 255.000 k.k.
€ 3.493/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Kruisstraat 28
4735RG Zegge
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 1.794/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 217 m²
- Land area
- 513 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Gripvelden 59
4707ZB Roosendaal
€ 369.500 k.k.
€ 2.799/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 205 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
2 reviews on Google
-
Evelindeflat 30
10Noortje is altijd bereikbaar, houdt zich aan de afspraken, is duidelijk en kundig. Geeft goede adviezen, heeft goede contacten. Kortom: een betere makelaar vindt je niet.
-
Kruisstraat 28
10Translated by AIWe have been excellently supported from the beginning and she was also always available for all our questions, so I will definitely recommend her!
-
Vincentiusstraat 15
9Translated by AINoortje has meanwhile sold the second house within a few years for us. She works efficiently, thinks actively along, is easily reachable and keeps us as sellers continuously informed about the progress. She is realistic and professional: a real no-nonsense address.
-
Damstraat 46 a
10Translated by AIA super good real estate agent! Very professional, involved and accessible. Communication was good and low-threshold. I would recommend her to everyone.
-
Waterstraat 26
10Translated by AIExcellent experience with Noortje van der Maat. She is extremely knowledgeable, cheerful and inspiring — exactly what you need when selling your home. Communication was smooth and clear, and the result was there. Absolutely a recommendation!
-
Flintdijk 60
10Translated by AIGreat service, house sold quickly for a good price. Quick response to questions. All in all a good experience with Noortje
-
Vrouwemadestraat 8
10Translated by AII was very happy with Noortje, a lovely person. We immediately had a good connection and she took things off my hands which was very nice for me. She is skilled, listened well, knows what's happening in the market and is straightforward. Always accessible or responded very quickly. A great realtor for me.