Heijblom Makelaardij
"Heijblom has it at home!"
Heijblom Makelaardij staat al jaren bekend als een betrouwbare partner op het gebied van onroerend goed in de regio Etten-Leur en Halderberge, met een bereik dat zich uitstrekt tot Breda en Roosendaal. Wij bieden een breed aanbod van diensten, waaronder verkoop, aankoop en verhuur van woningen en bedrijfspanden. Bovendien zijn wij gespecialiseerd in taxaties van alle soorten onroerend goed. Onze expertise omvat niet alleen de bestaande...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Panneboeter 15
4701KG Roosendaal
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 4.143/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Parklaan 34
4714EW Sprundel
€ 527.500 ,-
€ 4.289/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Duiventoren 88
4731MX Oudenbosch
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.804/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 165 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Akkerlingen 2 a
4741BD Hoeven
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.872/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Fenkelstraat 18
4731JB Oudenbosch
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.937/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 98 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Parklaan 24
4714EW Sprundel
€ 522.500 ,-
€ 4.247/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
2 reviews on Google
-
Pastoor van Breugelstraat 95
10Translated by AIEverything went according to my wishes and I was also received very kindly and given the opportunity to speak, certainly also by other staff members done top.
-
Akkerlingen 2 a
9Translated by AIThe entire process went very smoothly. We live abroad but were well taken care of during the sale of this property by Loek and his team.
-
Heul 13
9Translated by AIWe sold our house and bought a new apartment through Heijblom. A whole process in which we were excellently guided by Erwin and the entire team. Rest, knowledge and empathy made it clear for us, And we gained confidence in the process. We recommend Heijblom.
-
Heul 57
9Translated by AIVery satisfied with the entire sales process. From guidance and support during sales up to completion.
-
St. Janstraat 52 a
10Translated by AIExcellent way of working. Sold within a few days. Correct support during the sale of the apartment.
-
Moleneindsestraat 2
9Translated by AIThe contact, mostly with Loek, went very well. Had pleasant and open conversations. Ultimately, the property was put up for sale with beautiful professional film and photo material. We are very satisfied.
-
Vlettevaart 21
9Translated by AIVery satisfied, good guidance. Listened well to what I wanted myself, perfect contact with especially Suzanne, thank you for this.
-
Jezuïetenplein 16