ten Hag Makelaars Doetinchem
"Welcome to ten Hag Real Estate!"
At ten Hag Doetinchem, we offer personal guidance when buying or selling a home. We combine everything under one roof so that you can rely on one partner for sale, purchase, mortgage and financial advice. This creates clarity and peace of mind so that your choices are well considered. Our team is enthusiastic and involved, with short lines and an approach that really fits you. Whether you're looking for your first home, want to move up...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoge Veld 7
7122ZL Aalten
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 2.244/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 258 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burgemeester Tenkinkstraat 4
7001EV Doetinchem
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.994/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 415 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Varsseveldseweg 91
7002LJ Doetinchem
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.960/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 655 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Rheastraat 11
6916BL Tolkamer
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.650/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 136 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Madeliefstraat 1
7004EJ Doetinchem
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.378/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 267 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dr Huber Noodtstraat 49
7001DS Doetinchem
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.584/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
lotus van geemen
10Translated by AISuper fine helped by a nice and friendly team. Good communication and everything was quickly sorted out. We are very happy with our house.🤩 …
-
Jorn Groot Roessink
10 -
Alsemveld 2
8Translated by AIThe nice thing about this real estate agent was moderating high expectations. This way, I had a better picture of the property that I sold.
-
Donaudal 79
9Translated by AIThe contact was excellent, taking all the time needed regarding guidance during preparation and sale
-
Duval Slothouwerstraat 54
9Translated by AIVery pleasant contact with the real estate agent. We were guided in everything and kept informed. This real estate agent takes the time for everything, which we experienced as very special.
-
Boddens Hosangstraat 17
8Translated by AIClear, transparent, and consistent in communication. No long process of viewings, just 1 day, then offer and the job was done. In my opinion, the real estate agent had to do little effort for our house. Therefore, I find the price-quality ratio of our assignment out of balance.
-
De Bogaert 18
9Translated by AIPleasant contact, clear communication, good advice and smooth handling. This realtor is definitely recommended.
-
Nieuwe Kerkweg 55
9Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was good, she helped me tremendously with everything and my expectations were exceeded!