Gerrits Makelaardij
"Service-oriented for an optimal result!"
Gerrits Makelaardij is gevestigd in het centrum van Hengelo (gld), in de gemeente Bronckhorst. Een prachtig gebied om te wonen en werken, waar wij klanten begeleiden bij het verkopen, aankopen, taxeren en verhuren van woningen en bedrijfspanden. Wij werken met een klein team waar persoonlijk contact centraal staat. Onze makelaars hebben jaren ervaring en kennen de lokale markt vanbinnen. Ons team bestaat uit Pieter Gerrits, Amando de Jo...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Nassaulaan 52
7242CN Lochem
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.658/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hamminkweg 8
7251PZ Vorden
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 7.746/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- 810 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Ploegdijk 2 H 307a
7241SC Lochem
€ 87.500 k.k.
€ 1.822/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 48 m²
- Land area
- 341 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Beatrixlaan 8
7251AN Vorden
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 5.433/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 628 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
de Steege 43
7251CL Vorden
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.345/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 391 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Varsselseweg 16
7255NN Hengelo (Gld)
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.769/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 6164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (53)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
53 total reviews
Funda
45 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Hobbemakade 67
10Translated by AIClear working method, good insight into the local market and takes personal wishes into account.
-
Enzerinckweg 12 20
9Translated by AIIt's ridiculous that so much text is requested. Because the sale is in a word, it's great! It's absurd that so much text must be written to send this!
-
Kreunenskamp 15
10Translated by AIFrom start to sale, everything was well organized. Short lines and good communication. Nice cooperation!
-
Julianalaan 5
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent went very smoothly and we were kept well informed during the sales process.
-
Geltinkweg 21
9Translated by AIThe contacts with the real estate agent and the office were always very pleasant. Clear communication, time was taken quietly everywhere and always with the same enthusiasm!
-
Steenderenseweg 13
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the support during the sale of our home by Amando and Tetsje. Professional, knowledgeable, involved, friendly, honest, clear and with respect for both buyer and seller.
-
Hogenkampweg 3
10Translated by AIWe found the cooperation pleasant and our questions were quickly answered. Furthermore, everything was perfectly arranged.
-
Prunushof 78
9Translated by AIWe had a good feeling with this real estate agent, that's why we chose them. Friendly and warm welcome also at the office. Everything well organized, top!