Haulez Makelaardij stands for reliable sales guidance in Hulst and the surrounding East Zeelandic Flanders region. From the city center of Hulst, we actively work in a region that we know well, with attention to the unique characteristics of each property project. Our promise: clarity, a personal approach and a process that fits your wishes. Our service focuses on sales, with a working method characterized by short lines and transparent...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Willem Barentszlaan 8
4562AG Hulst
€ 730.000 k.k.
€ 3.174/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 230 m²
- Land area
- 902 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Steensedijk 17 A
4561GK Hulst
€ 218.000 k.k.
€ 1.929/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Burg. Geirnaerdtstraat 31
4564CR Sint Jansteen
€ 276.000 k.k.
€ 3.680/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 190 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Steensedijk 76
4561GN Hulst
€ 274.000 k.k.
€ 4.724/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Willem Alexanderstraat 16
4587BN Kloosterzande
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 2.500/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 676 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Grote Bagijnestraat 26
4561CJ Hulst
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 1.993/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (25)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
25 total reviews
Funda
5 reviews on Funda
20 reviews on Google
-
Janseniuslaan 4
9Translated by AIWell reachable, quick response and appointments are followed up on perfectly. I definitely recommend this real estate agent.
-
Mevr. Ans
10Translated by AICorrect way of handling. Could reach out with questions. Always ready. Nice way of working.
-
Schooldreef 18
8Translated by AIA very friendly treatment. Pascal really empathizes with you and has an in-depth knowledge of the area. Following a construction inspection, he gave the correct advice.
-
Bellinistraat 14
9Translated by AIFor Pascal, 'ordinary' is paramount. He is expert, acts quickly, keeps appointments and he is very accessible.
-
Edwin Bruggeman
10 -
Ischa DV
10 -
Elisa Rijk
2Translated by AIDoesn't follow up on appointments, not reachable (unless you are really in the purchasing process) and not transparent!
-
Nathalie
2Translated by AIA few hours beforehand you are told that your viewing will no longer take place, because the property has already been sold.
-
Johnmarcha
2Translated by AIVery difficult to no communication. Poorly accessible. Does not keep appointments and promises! Unreliable person.
-
Henk Hollander
10Translated by AIWe find Pascal Haulez g e w e l d i g. Henk Hollander and Angèle Bakkum
-
Pastoor Boumanstraat 37
9Translated by AIFast, accurate, takes the time for viewings, clear agreements. The sale proceeded smoothly and with good consultation. Exactly as you wish and expect.