Steendijk Makelaars
"Exclusive attention to each property!"
Steendijk Makelaars has been providing personal attention in real estate mediation for thirty years. With expertise in luxury housing projects and a solid knowledge of construction, we ensure a unique approach to every housing wish. Whether it's about simple or luxurious living, we help you tailored to your needs. Our small-scale office offers space for every wish and ensures that your home is presented in the best light. At Steendijk M...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Langhors 12
4421TK Kapelle
€ 595.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 292 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
van de Plasschestraat 10
4444AG 's-Heer Abtskerke
€ 619.000 k.k.
€ 1.784/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 347 m²
- Land area
- 1997 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Etty Hillesumlaan 7
4481DE Kloetinge
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 281 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oostmolenweg 10
4481PL Kloetinge
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 4.545/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 485 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Zuidvlietstraat 82
4461HA Goes
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.779/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Reaganlaan 19
4463WT Goes
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 2.535/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (154)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
154 total reviews
Funda
80 reviews on Funda
74 reviews on Google
-
Jan Wolkerslaan 15
10Zeer tevreden over kennis en kunde en fijne en persoonlijke afstemming over de te kiezen verkoopstrategie.
-
's-Heer Elsdorpweg 17
10Het contact was super zijn heel goed geholpen door Wilbert en Martijn. Hebben ons overal bij betrokken in het proces. We zijn heel tevreden.
-
Duizendbladstraat 23
10Erg prettig contact met Ad en Martijn. Alles was snel geregeld en duidelijke afspraken. Huis binnen no-time verkocht. Zeker aan te bevelen.
-
Gardenierhof 21
9Translated by AIContact with Martijn went very well. Got a lot of tips and information, good referral to financial expert.
-
Hemstraat 26
9Translated by AISteendijk has a good local market knowledge and is expert in what they do. We also appreciate that our wishes regarding the property advertisement were heard.
-
Jeroen Koeman
8 -
Wim Hendrikse
10Translated by AIFine and transparent real estate agents, they have helped us well and guided us with the purchase of our new and the sale of our old home. Short lines and easy to reach.
-
Cort van der Lindenstraat 214
-
Acht Gemeten 9
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with Wilbert! He has helped us super well and has a lot of knowledge about both the neighborhood and the housing market. That gave us a lot of confidence throughout the entire process. Martijn has also worked extremely hard in the background and clearly answered all our questions. Thank you for this nice and professional guidance!