Van Gassen Vastgoed
Van Gassen Vastgoed is your reliable real estate agent in the Hulst and Terneuzen region. We stand for transparency, reliability and a personal approach that matches your wishes. Our knowledge of the local market helps you get started quickly and purposefully with the (sale) of your home. We offer service in sales and purchases, with a working method focused on fast and successful transactions. Our team is accredited with the VastgoedCe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Margrietstraat 24
4587BD Kloosterzande
€ 275.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 217 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Rapenburg 106 a
4581AG Vogelwaarde
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.219/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 178 m²
- Land area
- 433 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Frederik Hendrikstraat 2
4586AB Lamswaarde
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.273/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 543 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vogellaan 2
4533ET Terneuzen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.417/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 271 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kruispolderkaai 1
4587RE Kloosterzande
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.903/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 1013 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
's-Gravenstraat 143
4567AC Clinge
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.821/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 950 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (49)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
49 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
26 reviews on Google
-
Oosthof 18
10Van Gassen Vastgoed is altijd bereikbaar, ook in het weekend. Hierdoor onze woning zeer snel verkocht.
-
Karel Doormanstraat 25
9Translated by AIGood and quick contact with the real estate agent during the sales process. Understandable advice and a smooth handling of the sale.
-
Bossestraat 36 A
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was very pleasant, we got quick responses to our questions, clear explanations about how everything would proceed.
-
Beneluxstraat 122
10Translated by AIWe now sold a house for the second time with Van Gassen and would immediately be back in their favor. Clear explanation, always reachable. Always friendly and calm. Just top! Thank you Angeleen.
-
Margrietstraat 4
9Translated by AIWell accessible, easy via whatsapp. The house was sold very quickly and everything was handled quickly. Top real estate agent!
-
Kerkdreef 18
10Translated by AIA pleasant initial conversation made us decide immediately to proceed with this real estate agent. We were well informed and if there were viewings she informed us by email or a phone call.
-
Lilianne Lily
10Translated by AIAlways reachable, quick response to questions, professional, has everything arranged down to the smallest details for us. In short, if you're looking for a real estate agent who will fully guide you and keep her appointments, then you've come to the right address with Angeleen van Gassen. For us, worth 6 stars!! Walter and Lilianne Kennes