- Sold
Dahlialaan 13
1764HX Breezand
€ 435.000
€ 3.849/m²
- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 309 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 44 sold houses in Breezand
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Breezand or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Breezand. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 57 houses in Breezand.
1764HX Breezand
€ 435.000
€ 3.849/m²
1764HX Breezand
€ 425.000
€ 3.761/m²
1764ND Breezand
€ 1.295.000 k.k.
€ 3.098/m²
1764GZ Breezand
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 2.568/m²
1764EW Breezand
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.755/m²
1764HT Breezand
€ 430.000
€ 3.805/m²
1764HX Breezand
€ 420.000
€ 3.717/m²
1764HT Breezand
€ 455.000
€ 4.026/m²
1764HD Breezand
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.985/m²
1764KL Breezand
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 3.150/m²
1764HL Breezand
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 4.188/m²
1764HE Breezand
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.421/m²
1764HV Breezand
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.684/m²
1764NV Breezand
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.464/m²
1764JA Breezand
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 4.611/m²
1764GT Breezand
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.372/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Breezand.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Breezand? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Breezand of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Breezand als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Breezand.
The costs of a real estate agent in Breezand vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Breezand to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 44 sold houses in Breezand from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Breezand give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Breezand to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Breezand.