- Sold
Anton Geesinkstraat 16
3223KK Hellevoetsluis
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 5.426/m²
- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
View 343 sold houses in Hellevoetsluis
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Hellevoetsluis or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Hellevoetsluis. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 490 houses in Hellevoetsluis.
3223KK Hellevoetsluis
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 5.426/m²
3223HL Hellevoetsluis
€ 865.000 k.k.
€ 5.924/m²
3223NK Hellevoetsluis
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 4.651/m²
3224BP Hellevoetsluis
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.988/m²
3224TG Hellevoetsluis
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.134/m²
3225XK Hellevoetsluis
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.271/m²
3221BX Hellevoetsluis
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.155/m²
3223TE Hellevoetsluis
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.772/m²
3223KD Hellevoetsluis
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.688/m²
3225EJ Hellevoetsluis
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.172/m²
3223DL Hellevoetsluis
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.600/m²
3223MH Hellevoetsluis
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 4.451/m²
3223MH Hellevoetsluis
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.268/m²
3225PC Hellevoetsluis
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.723/m²
3221TS Hellevoetsluis
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.094/m²
3225TN Hellevoetsluis
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.119/m²
3223XZ Hellevoetsluis
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.285/m²
3224TE Hellevoetsluis
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 3.701/m²
3223WE Hellevoetsluis
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.382/m²
3225VE Hellevoetsluis
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.153/m²
3221LC Hellevoetsluis
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.950/m²
3223DG Hellevoetsluis
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.513/m²
3222BE Hellevoetsluis
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.465/m²
3223HE Hellevoetsluis
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.026/m²
3224BE Hellevoetsluis
€ 359.900 k.k.
€ 3.242/m²
3224AD Hellevoetsluis
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 5.034/m²
3223TL Hellevoetsluis
€ 524.500 k.k.
€ 4.003/m²
3221LL Hellevoetsluis
€ 1.095.000 k.k.
€ 5.586/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 29 makelaars in Hellevoetsluis.
Recent verkocht in Hellevoetsluis? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Hellevoetsluis, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Hellevoetsluis of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Hellevoetsluis voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Hellevoetsluis.
De kosten van een makelaar in Hellevoetsluis verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Hellevoetsluis kun je 29 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Hellevoetsluis om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 343 sold houses in Hellevoetsluis from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Hellevoetsluis give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Hellevoetsluis to better understand the market.