- Sold
Havikshorst 37
2675WB Honselersdijk
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 43 sold houses in Honselersdijk
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Honselersdijk or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Honselersdijk. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 68 houses in Honselersdijk.
2675WB Honselersdijk
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
2675WE Honselersdijk
€ 1.250.000 k.k.
€ 8.012/m²
2675XA Honselersdijk
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 5.063/m²
2675BH Honselersdijk
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.017/m²
2675WV Honselersdijk
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.008/m²
2675ED Honselersdijk
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.653/m²
2675VX Honselersdijk
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 4.392/m²
2675AS Honselersdijk
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.728/m²
2675RS Honselersdijk
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 3.695/m²
2675AV Honselersdijk
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 5.215/m²
2675EH Honselersdijk
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.103/m²
2675CL Honselersdijk
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 5.174/m²
2675WB Honselersdijk
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.376/m²
2675AT Honselersdijk
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.532/m²
2675RS Honselersdijk
€ 530.000 k.k.
€ 3.840/m²
2675WZ Honselersdijk
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 4.579/m²
2675AS Honselersdijk
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.945/m²
2675VL Honselersdijk
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 3.821/m²
2675CV Honselersdijk
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.097/m²
2675AH Honselersdijk
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 5.811/m²
2675RS Honselersdijk
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.832/m²
2675RR Honselersdijk
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.584/m²
2675CE Honselersdijk
€ 520.000 k.k.
€ 4.262/m²
2675TB Honselersdijk
Price upon request
2675ST Honselersdijk
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 4.726/m²
2675VZ Honselersdijk
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
2675TC Honselersdijk
€ 529.500 k.k.
€ 0/m²
2675CD Honselersdijk
€ 530.000 k.k.
€ 4.274/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 165 makelaars in Honselersdijk.
Recent verkocht in Honselersdijk? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Honselersdijk, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Honselersdijk of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Honselersdijk voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Honselersdijk.
De kosten van een makelaar in Honselersdijk verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Honselersdijk kun je 165 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Honselersdijk om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 43 sold houses in Honselersdijk from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Honselersdijk give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Honselersdijk to better understand the market.