- Sold
Het Bosmeer 32
8391ZZ Noordwolde
€ 157.500 k.k.
€ 2.157/m²
- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- 409 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 39 sold houses in Noordwolde
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Noordwolde or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Noordwolde. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 59 houses in Noordwolde.
8391ZZ Noordwolde
€ 157.500 k.k.
€ 2.157/m²
8391ZZ Noordwolde
€ 157.500 k.k.
€ 2.157/m²
8391ZZ Noordwolde
€ 159.500 k.k.
€ 2.155/m²
8391ZZ Noordwolde
€ 154.500 k.k.
€ 2.032/m²
8391BW Noordwolde
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.529/m²
8391LR Noordwolde
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.341/m²
8391JA Noordwolde
€ 765.000 k.k.
€ 3.923/m²
9784TD Noordwolde
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 2.624/m²
8391ZZ Noordwolde
€ 237.500 k.k.
€ 2.328/m²
8391LK Noordwolde
€ 720.000 k.k.
€ 2.656/m²
8391VA Noordwolde
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 4.579/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 106 makelaars in Noordwolde.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Noordwolde? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Noordwolde of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Noordwolde als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Noordwolde.
De kosten van een makelaar in Noordwolde verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Noordwolde kun je 106 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Noordwolde om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 39 sold houses in Noordwolde from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Noordwolde give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Noordwolde to better understand the market.