- Sold
De Kampen 33
7761CJ Schoonebeek
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.350/m²
- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 278 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 41 sold houses in Schoonebeek
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Schoonebeek or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Schoonebeek. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 59 houses in Schoonebeek.
7761CJ Schoonebeek
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.350/m²
7761DK Schoonebeek
€ 259.500 k.k.
€ 2.359/m²
7761XL Schoonebeek
€ 279.500 k.k.
€ 2.236/m²
7761AE Schoonebeek
€ 639.500 k.k.
€ 2.642/m²
7761XG Schoonebeek
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 2.727/m²
7761WC Schoonebeek
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 2.551/m²
7761WE Schoonebeek
€ 524.500 k.k.
€ 3.198/m²
7761CE Schoonebeek
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.737/m²
7761XB Schoonebeek
€ 297.500 k.k.
€ 2.704/m²
7761DV Schoonebeek
€ 267.500 k.k.
€ 2.247/m²
7761AR Schoonebeek
Price upon request
7761AS Schoonebeek
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 2.277/m²
7761GB Schoonebeek
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 2.286/m²
7761CD Schoonebeek
€ 439.500 k.k.
€ 2.910/m²
7761DV Schoonebeek
€ 259.500 k.k.
€ 2.276/m²
7761GK Schoonebeek
€ 479.500 k.k.
€ 2.385/m²
7761AC Schoonebeek
€ 198.000 k.k.
€ 3.807/m²
7761PC Schoonebeek
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.039/m²
7761GP Schoonebeek
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.620/m²
7761GA Schoonebeek
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.419/m²
7761HD Schoonebeek
€ 379.500 k.k.
€ 3.060/m²
7761XV Schoonebeek
Price upon request
7761KB Schoonebeek
€ 589.500 k.k.
€ 2.679/m²
7761DV Schoonebeek
€ 189.000 k.k.
€ 1.928/m²
7761KE Schoonebeek
€ 259.500 k.k.
€ 2.337/m²
7761DG Schoonebeek
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.078/m²
7761HE Schoonebeek
€ 339.500 k.k.
€ 2.978/m²
7761PC Schoonebeek
€ 310.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 18 real estate agents in Schoonebeek.
Selling your own home in Schoonebeek? Compare real estate agents in Schoonebeek or view the best real estate agents in Schoonebeek as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Schoonebeek.
The costs of a real estate agent in Schoonebeek vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Schoonebeek you can compare 18 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Schoonebeek to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 41 sold houses in Schoonebeek from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.