- Sold
Akkerweg 44
5802AH Venray
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.415/m²
- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 268 sold houses in Venray
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Venray or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Venray. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 369 houses in Venray.
5802AH Venray
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.415/m²
5802MD Venray
€ 619.000 k.k.
€ 3.257/m²
5803DG Venray
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 2.918/m²
5804VG Venray
€ 367.000 k.k.
€ 3.707/m²
5801XJ Venray
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.430/m²
5801DK Venray
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.757/m²
5801CR Venray
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 4.040/m²
5801HJ Venray
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 4.898/m²
5803LX Venray
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.964/m²
5801KS Venray
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 3.193/m²
5804VD Venray
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.304/m²
5804VE Venray
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.723/m²
5801RW Venray
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 2.937/m²
5804VC Venray
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.628/m²
5802LG Venray
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.088/m²
5803JG Venray
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.181/m²
5804BL Venray
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 4.622/m²
5802EP Venray
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.768/m²
5801AG Venray
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 3.132/m²
5803JJ Venray
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.400/m²
5804XB Venray
€ 875.000 k.k.
€ 5.028/m²
5804AV Venray
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.860/m²
5801RP Venray
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.208/m²
5801CE Venray
€ 410.000
€ 4.226/m²
5801CW Venray
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.245/m²
5801XH Venray
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.577/m²
5801BA Venray
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 4.177/m²
5801CE Venray
€ 385.000
€ 4.326/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Venray.
Recent verkocht in Venray? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Venray, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Venray of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Venray voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Venray.
The costs of a real estate agent in Venray vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Venray to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 268 sold houses in Venray from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.