- Sold
Dwarshaspel 5
9354VS Zevenhuizen
€ 780.000 k.k.
€ 2.541/m²
- Living area
- 307 m²
- Land area
- 2610 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
View 87 sold houses in Zevenhuizen
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Zevenhuizen or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Zevenhuizen. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 127 houses in Zevenhuizen.
9354VS Zevenhuizen
€ 780.000 k.k.
€ 2.541/m²
2761LJ Zevenhuizen
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.907/m²
2761EX Zevenhuizen
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 4.117/m²
2761LH Zevenhuizen
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 4.520/m²
2761WG Zevenhuizen
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 4.920/m²
2761XG Zevenhuizen
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.702/m²
2761RC Zevenhuizen
€ 1.295.000 k.k.
€ 6.507/m²
2761XN Zevenhuizen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.899/m²
2761MR Zevenhuizen
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.440/m²
2761MV Zevenhuizen
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 5.913/m²
2761VV Zevenhuizen
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.837/m²
2761AC Zevenhuizen
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.177/m²
2761TK Zevenhuizen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.523/m²
2761VJ Zevenhuizen
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 3.809/m²
2761BE Zevenhuizen
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 5.879/m²
2761JX Zevenhuizen
€ 1.150.000 k.k.
€ 5.693/m²
2761EG Zevenhuizen
€ 98.000
€ 2.333/m²
2761DJ Zevenhuizen
€ 1.175.000 k.k.
€ 6.025/m²
2761SH Zevenhuizen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.740/m²
2761GZ Zevenhuizen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.592/m²
9354XG Zevenhuizen
€ 260.000 k.k.
€ 2.857/m²
2761VW Zevenhuizen
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.674/m²
2761TP Zevenhuizen
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.741/m²
9354VA Zevenhuizen
€ 1.175.000 k.k.
€ 3.012/m²
2761HG Zevenhuizen
€ 875.000 k.k.
€ 5.028/m²
2761JS Zevenhuizen
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.505/m²
2761VJ Zevenhuizen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.395/m²
9354AV Zevenhuizen
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 2.995/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 21 makelaars in Zevenhuizen.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Zevenhuizen? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Zevenhuizen of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Zevenhuizen als referentie bij jouw keuze.