- Sold
Van Trigtstraat 124
2597XB Den Haag
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.947/m²
- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Search in more than 242.628 properties
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Search by location, postal code or street and then refine with housing filters.
Selection
Set your preferences and discover homes that suit you.
2597XB Den Haag
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.947/m²
1181EP Amstelveen
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 5.937/m²
4458NB 's-Heer Arendskerke
€ 430.000 k.k.
€ 4.526/m²
5346RK Oss
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.080/m²
6971BR Brummen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.060/m²
5361NK Grave
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.091/m²
3708TA Zeist
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
5171GC Kaatsheuvel
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.427/m²
1398HT Muiden
€ 890.000 k.k.
€ 6.138/m²
7227NG Toldijk
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.599/m²
2561TA Den Haag
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.556/m²
9471JE Zuidlaren
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.075/m²
4481AA Kloetinge
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.839/m²
2987TD Ridderkerk
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.777/m²
4201MC Gorinchem
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.274/m²
6581RH Malden
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.663/m²
3603AN Maarssen
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.380/m²
1871ST Schoorl
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.524/m²
1074GZ Amsterdam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 7.328/m²
4721CA Schijf
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
8731CL Wommels
€ 393.000 k.k.
€ 3.023/m²
7875EH Exloo
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.680/m²
5142AS Waalwijk
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.926/m²
5131AD Alphen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.606/m²
9205ED Drachten
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.685/m²
2564LE Den Haag
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.681/m²
3533JW Utrecht
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.696/m²
6374AX Landgraaf
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.278/m²
Compare multiple offers from local real estate agents for free and without obligation.
Receive better offers: real estate agents offer better if they know they are being compared. Fill in your property details and receive free, no-obligation offers from suitable real estate agents in your area.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.