Vos Makelaardij B.V.
"We have been a renowned office for over 60 years!"
Vos Real Estate B.V. has been active for more than 60 years in the Heiloo region and has specialized in all aspects of the housing market. From purchase to sale, from rent to valuation, the office offers tailor-made support for both individuals and professionals. With a strong presence in the local market, Vos Real Estate has built itself up into a reliable partner for those for whom quality and personal attention are of great importanc...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Molenweg 3
1851LG Heiloo
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 6.172/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 375 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Ambachtsweg 16
1851MW Heiloo
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.110/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zevenhuizerlaan 81
1851MT Heiloo
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 5.221/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Kistemaker 4
1852GW Heiloo
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.723/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Laarmanstraat 27
1851JD Heiloo
€ 665.000 k.k.
€ 5.885/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 249 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Wethouder Tomsonbos 97
1852HB Heiloo
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.509/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (55)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
55 total reviews
Funda
44 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
Wethouder Tomsonbos 6
10Translated by AIExcellent knowledge of the market and specific neighborhood. Pleasant, personal informal guidance through the sales process.
-
De Kandelaar 53
10Translated by AIExtremely knowledgeable help with the sale. If something was not clear, I could ask my questions and there was a clear and bright answer. Strong together with good help!
-
Verdronkenoord 8
10Translated by AIDuring our own search for a new house, we met Rene and Linda who were then selling agents giving the tour. After the tour ended, we immediately said to each other: 'if we are going to sell our own house, we must do that with these people.' Pleasant in dealing with, they take the time for you and are realistic about the property you are viewing. Vos Real Estate perfectly accompanied the sale of our house, with Linda, Michiel and Rene tel...
-
Vredenoord 20
9Translated by AIchosen for Vos after conversations with other real estate agents, as they came across as interested and credible
-
Het Wielemakersland 8
9Translated by AIPerfect, sold within 24 hours. Good fast communication. Good negotiation tactics. Nice photos.
-
Het Zevenhuizen 10
8Translated by AIThe real estate agent not only helped us with the purchase of our house and, among other things, guided the negotiations and provided additional information about the house and neighborhood, but also with information about our new place of residence. It is very nice if you move to a different municipality that you also get more background information about the municipality.