De Makelaars van Altena
"The Real Estate Agent for you!"
At Dé Makelaars van Altena, buying, selling or renting a house is no stressful matter. We ensure that you go through the processes calmly and confidently. In a market that is often tense, we keep you informed and give you the feeling of security. For more than 25 years, we have been a reliable family business in the region. Our expertise includes not only property transactions, but also new construction projects, commercial real estate,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Stationsweg 22
4924BP Drimmelen
€ 815.000 k.k.
€ 5.621/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 418 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Pastoor Schutjesstraat 98
5014RP Tilburg
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.643/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- 85 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Rembrandtlaan 11
5161ER Sprang-Capelle
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 4.037/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 327 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Willem van Gentsvaart 40
5161AV Sprang-Capelle
€ 1.275.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 192 m²
- Land area
- 5000 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Buitenvaert 19
5171MN Kaatsheuvel
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.462/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vecht 5
5172BS Kaatsheuvel
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 234 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (75)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
75 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
56 reviews on Google
-
Rembrandtlaan 42
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with our real estate agent. From the very beginning, the lines were short and the contact was pleasant and clear. We really felt that we were doing the sales process together, instead of it being 'taken out of our hands'. The cooperation went smoothly, our wishes were listened to well and we were always kept well informed. That gave a lot of trust and peace of mind throughout the entire process. In short: professional, involved and pleasant to deal with. We z…
-
Tongelaar 48
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the complete process of selling our home! Friendly guidance, quick switching and correct communication.
-
Kamille 15
9Translated by AIVery nice contact, knew what he was talking about Quick and fine response and good guidance Sympathetic and knowledgeable
-
Tureluur 15
10Translated by AIVery pleasant contact with real estate agent Tom, looks what the client would like. Reacts always when there are developments. Can certainly recommend this real estate agent.
-
Cortembergstraat 123
9Translated by AITom and Jos have done an excellent job in the sale of our apartment in Waalwijk. The communication between each other, agreements made and work delivered were fully executed/satisfied. We will use this real estate agent again in the future. Peter.
-
van Duvenvoordestraat 20