Coppers & Partners Makelaardij
Coppers & Partners Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke dienstverlening in de regio Peel en Maas. Wij begrijpen de waarde van uw onroerend goed en helpen u graag bij elke stap, of het nu gaat om de verkoop, aankoop, verhuur of taxatie van uw woning. In Panningen en de omgeving zijn wij uw betrouwbare partner voor alle makelaarsdiensten. Wij bieden een breed aanbod van diensten, inclusief verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en taxati...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Baarlosestraat 31 a
5993AV Maasbree
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.664/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 193 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Steenstraat 93
5981AD Panningen
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 2.146/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 226 m²
- Land area
- 482 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Beekstraat 49
5981NV Panningen
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 3.423/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 327 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Deken Jaspersstraat 2
5988EL Helden
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.325/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 300 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Burg. Cremershof 27
5981DN Panningen
Price upon request
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 45 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
van der Steenstraat 45
5768AJ Meijel
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.355/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
2 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Carmer Sonmene
10Taxatierapport met plausibiliteitstoets van een villa in Thorn. De communicatie verliep vlot en de dienstverlening was snel.
-
Abdeltif Kebli
10Translated by AIVery professional and easy and well accessible and very professional staff !.just a recommender!!!!!
-
Marieke Kater
8Translated by AIPleasant and professional telephone contact. Clear explanation and appraisal carried out in a short timeframe. Extensive appraisal report
-
Johan Spruijtstraat 32
8Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent went well through an app group with both homeowners included. This ensured that easy contact could be made. Our house was sold and handed over quickly, as we wanted. So very satisfied!
-
Claudiuslaan 8
8Translated by AIEverything went as wished, I was well informed about the progress despite the fact that the realtor was on vacation during the sales process.
-
Khalil
10 -
Robert Hesen
10Translated by AIAbsolutely recommended if you want to sell your house. Coppers & Partners aims for 100 percent results. They really think along with you to get the best out of it. Ruud gives smart advice on how to best present the house to potential interested parties and, based on his extensive experience and knowledge of the local market, outlines the strategy. And: he communicates clearly and quickly. Both to seller and buyer. It's also nice that we had a fixed contact person in Ruud, who also took care of all the viewings. In short, very positive experience!