The Young Real Estate Agent & Valuation in Geleen stands for modern, personal and reliable real estate service. We are a young and dynamic team that is fully dedicated to the wishes of our clients. Whether you want to sell, buy or rent a home, we are ready to assist you with professional guidance. Our expertise also includes valuations and financial advice, so that you are always aware of the value and possibilities of your real estate....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bergstraat 45
6301AC Valkenburg
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.378/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 185 m²
- Land area
- 660 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rubensstraat 23
6165TP Geleen
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 2.978/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 228 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kampstraat 63
6413EB Heerlen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 2.162/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 185 m²
- Land area
- 483 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Volderstraat 21
6231LA Meerssen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.394/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 226 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Valkenburgerweg 128 V 216
6305EA Schin op Geul
€ 140.000 k.k.
€ 3.437/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 48 m²
- Land area
- 187 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Julianalaan 64
6124AJ Papenhoven
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 2.796/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 690 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (144)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
144 total reviews
Funda
2 reviews on Funda
142 reviews on Google
-
Ger ten Lohuis
10Fijn en correct persoon, heer de Jonge. Hij doet zijn werk oprecht en nauwkeurig. Wij zijn erg tevreden.
-
Franc Schnabel
8 -
A Huyps
8Translated by AII had an appraisal carried out. The task was executed expertly, and quickly.
-
Gerard Kramer
10Translated by AIMr. De Jonge has, after a careful inspection, appraised our house and has recorded his findings in a clear and beautifully executed appraisal report. Class!
-
Jeroen Klein
10Translated by AIWe had the house we had made an offer on appraised by De Jonge Makelaardij en Taxatie for our mortgage. We received a very comprehensive and careful report. We are very satisfied with the service provided.
-
Taner Ayhan
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with the valuation of our home. The valuer worked very professionally, expertly and transparently. From the first contact, the communication was clear and pleasant. The appointment was met punctually and during the assessment everything was explained calmly and carefully. The valuation report was ready quickly, clearly structured and well substantiated. This gave us a lot of confidence and peace of mind in the further process. We especially appreciate the expertise, reliability and service-oriented approach. We can highly recommend this valuer to anyone looking for a fair and expert valuation of their home!