Zekerhuis Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Hoorn en de omgeving. Wij helpen u met vertrouwen en professionaliteit bij het kopen, verkopen of huren van uw woning. Onze klantgerichte aanpak zorgt ervoor dat u altijd op de hoogte bent en goed begeleid wordt door elke stap van het proces. Wij bieden een breed aanbod aan diensten, waaronder verkoop, verhuur, aankoop, taxaties en aanhuur. Onze werkwijze is o...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Jonathanlaan 30
1695HR Blokker
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.448/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Stijgbeugel 101
1689VL Zwaag
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.535/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Pakhuisstraat 6
1621GL Hoorn
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 4.000/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 96 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Dijkgraaf 174
1689WH Zwaag
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 4.268/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 345 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Hanebalk 5
1628MA Hoorn
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 3.942/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 205 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dubloen 21
1628RR Hoorn
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.809/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (30)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
30 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
24 reviews on Google
-
Dubloen 21
8Het Contact was vanaf het begin goed. Reageerde snel als ik vragen had. Heeft alles voor de verkoop netjes geregeld.
-
Boedijnhof 10
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent is (available at normal times) always reachable. Questions are answered very expertly. All components that belong to the sale such as photos, purchase agreement are very professional. I am also super satisfied with the end result.
-
Oliemolen 49
10Translated by AIWell and neatly arranged. Almost everything taken out of my hands, so I almost didn't have to do anything myself. Which, given the circumstances, was exactly what I needed.
-
Michelle Neve
10Translated by AISelling your house and buying the new one is emotion versus business. Zekerhuis Makelaars excels at finding that balance. For us, from start to finish, a top match: professional and extremely friendly and skilled feeling and process. Requested and unsolicited advice and adequate knowledge of the market gave us peace of mind and confidence. A short line of communication and a personal approach we experienced as very warm. Professional, involved and expert are then also the keywords.
-
Bos en Lommerplantsoen 111 P
10Translated by AIMarco helped me with the sale of my studio to my full satisfaction. I know him as a reliable and expert real estate agent. Also very satisfied with the selling price, by the way.