KRACHT Real Estate stands for reliable and goal-oriented real estate services in Ulestraten and the surrounding area. We understand the specific requirements of the local market and help you with smart solutions for sale, rent or purchase. Our focus is on maximum turnover and optimal results, so that your home or investment is in good hands. We offer service in the fields of sale, rent and purchase. Our approach is transparent, results-...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Pastoor Vonckenstraat 24 E
6166CX Geleen
€ 139.000 k.k.
€ 3.310/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 42 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Volksplein 88 C
6214PC Maastricht
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 4.388/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 49 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Raadhuisstraat 25
6191KA Beek
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 2.879/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dokter Poelsstraat 1 G
6247BW Gronsveld
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 4.272/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Mijnmeterstraat 14
6432AH Hoensbroek
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.519/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 301 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Jos Klijnenlaan 278
6164AZ Geleen
€ 165.000 k.k.
€ 2.260/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (67)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
67 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
61 reviews on Google
-
Ashlynn CP
10 -
Nicole Overbeeke (NL)
2Translated by AIZoon was drawn for a rental property. Entirely happy. 2 hours later phone call that the owner of the property wants to see it in order not to make any sale properties. Needed a few days to think about it. Fine. A week later but an email sent because we heard nothing. Needed a few more days extra. Also fine. Waiting again. Nothing more heard until today. Very bad. Don't put it on rent in advance if you don't know yet what you want to do with the property.
-
Noah Veldman
10 -
Jos Klijnenlaan 278
10Translated by AISufficient knowledge about the housing market and pleasant, first-line contact with the real estate agent. I am very satisfied!
-
Parallelweg 1 A
10Translated by AIWe have known Ray for a long time and he is so professional, takes his time, and makes everything perfect. He is the guy who exactly knows how to sell or buy a house. He is the realtor whom we will always recommend to other people. A specialist and a very amiable person.
-
Kerkplein 5 C
10Translated by AIPersonal approach, quick communication and good knowledge of the local market. The real estate agents are involved, professional and actively think along in finding suitable solutions.
-
Pastoor van Eijsstraat 2
10Translated by AIContact was pleasant, expert with much knowledge of the housing market. By thinking along, the broker delivered more than expected.