Böhne Makelaars is actief in 't Gooi, Eemland en Vechtstreek en streeft ernaar u te begeleiden bij elke stap op de woning- of bedrijfsmarkt. Vanuit ons kantoor in Huizen bieden we persoonlijke en gedetailleerde ondersteuning aan klanten die op zoek zijn naar betrouwbare makelaarsdienstverlening. Wij specialiseren ons in verkoop en aankoop van woningen en bedrijven, met een sterke focus op kwaliteit en professionaliteit. Onze medewerkers...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Nieuwe Blaricummerweg 44
1272RL Huizen
€ 1.795.000 k.k.
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 265 m²
- Land area
- 2083 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Multatulilaan 67
1215BH Hilversum
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 5.718/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Driestweg 14
1401TP Bussum
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 4.376/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 194 m²
- Land area
- 275 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Muidergouw 25
1351PB Almere
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 5.321/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 510 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Morelstraat 75
3552GM Utrecht
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 7.653/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 52 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Hugo de Grootstraat 1
1215CX Hilversum
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 5.656/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 229 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
27 reviews on Google
-
Ellen Visser
10Dank aan Robert en collega's van Kapelle Makelaars Huizen voor de aankoop en verkoop van ons huis. Robert is een betrokken makelaar die met je meedenkt! Hij is goed bereikbaar en heeft ons regelmatig van goed advies voorzien. Familie Visser
-
Manon Nathalie
10Dank Robert, super happy met de aankoop van mijn eerste woning. Snel gehandeld, goede organisatie en communicatie.
-
G
10 -
Frans Bik
10Translated by AIKappelle Real Estate is still a Team that listens to your wishes and does not think about Commission. Keeps his previously arranged appointments and is supported by a well motivated group of employees Everything very clearly communicated by Robert Janse and his years of experience in Houses . Thank you for the joint thinking and the very fast sale of our house. Thanks Joury, Gijs and Robert
-
wesley warmerdam
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with Kappelle Makelaars Huizen. Our agent Robert always took the time, kept us well informed and called us after every viewings. The rest of the team was also involved and helpful. A professional and pleasant office that we can definitely recommend!
-
Anouk
10Translated by AIFine experience with Kapelle Makelaars Huizen, both when buying and selling my home!
-
GeeWee &
10Translated by AIVery nice realtor. Accessible; very service-oriented and people-focused; attention to detail; do business honestly without losing my interest as a customer and know how to close a deal.