Lamberink Real Estate stands for an extensive and personal approach when selling your home. We go beyond standard service through a unique marketing package that presents your house in an eye-catching and attractive way. With extra tools and creative promotion options, we ensure that your home gets the right attention. Our market reach is broad and extensive, both via Funda as well as through our own search databases and national networ...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Gramsbergerstraat 63
7742VG Coevorden
€ 260.000 k.k.
€ 2.737/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 225 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Westerwijk 40
7751CP Dalen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 2.674/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 373 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Jan Steenstraat 18
7741AS Coevorden
€ 227.500 k.k.
€ 2.585/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 278 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Grevenberg 3
7754RH Wachtum
€ 1.095.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 271 m²
- Land area
- 2580 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Pijnacker Hordijkstraat 13
7741VH Coevorden
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 3.032/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 380 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oldeveen 5
7854TH Aalden
€ 998.000 k.k.
€ 3.853/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 259 m²
- Land area
- 1825 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (11)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
11 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
1 reviews on Google
-
Hendricus Krijthestraat 13
7Ik vond de vraagprijs aan de lage kant. Regelmatig ontving ik de Funda Waardecheck en die was aanmerkelijk hoger. Omdat ik onder bewind stond was de schatting van een taxateur leidend, daar was niets tegen in te brengen. Voorts werd ik onvoldoende geïnformeerd over de voortgang. Weliswaar werd mijn bewindvoerder op de hoogte gebracht, toch had ik liever gezien dat dit ook voor mij gold.
-
Klooster 55
9Translated by AIThey should better check if viewing the property makes sense! The majority of potential buyers lack sufficient financial means.
-
Burg ten Holteweg 31
6Translated by AIA lot of things went wrong. Exactly this real estate agent was chosen to connect the seller and buyer. However, I have the idea that they only put the house on Funda and then wait to see if someone comes.
-
Pijnacker Hordijkstraat 17
9Translated by AIWe were well assisted and guided and informed. Kept up to date everywhere and communicated directly when there was a change in the planning or with appointments.
-
De Centrale 39
9Translated by AII had a very pleasant contact with my real estate agent Roxanne and she has also kept me well informed and especially well advised.
-
Jasmijn 14
10Translated by AIGreat real estate agent! You're relieved of all the hassle and they take care of everything right away. Since they have multiple locations, sometimes it's a question of which location you're in contact with, but you don't notice this because everyone is informed and can tell you for example the status. Strongly recommended!!!