Wieman Makelaardij
"Fair representation and informal contact!"
Wieman Makelaardij is sinds 2009 actief in de regio Oosterbeek en omgeving. Niels Wieman, eigenaar van het kantoor, zet zich in voor een persoonlijke en doortastende aanpak bij elke transactie. Of het nu gaat om de verkoop of aankoop van een woning, hij streeft naar de beste oplossing voor zijn klanten. Met kennis van de regio en een breed netwerk in onderdelen als hypotheken, verzekeringen en notarissen biedt hij een geïntegreerde serv...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bothaweg 2
6861CP Oosterbeek
€ 779.500 k.k.
€ 5.376/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 390 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Graaf van Rechterenweg 53 28
6861BP Oosterbeek
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 6.538/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Stratenmakersveste 8
6846BJ Arnhem
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 224 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Nassaustraat 18
6882BR Velp
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.360/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 100 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Laakweg 1
6862XA Oosterbeek
€ 492.500 k.k.
€ 5.794/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 185 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Nassaulaan 29
6861DA Oosterbeek
€ 798.000 k.k.
€ 5.320/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 383 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (39)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
39 total reviews
Funda
26 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Mooieweg 174
9Niels heeft ons geadviseerd tijdens het aankoopproces van onze nieuwe woning. Met gedegen deskundigheid van de markt heeft hij ons geadviseerd voor zowel het bod als de biedingsstrategie. Ook de onderhandeling heeft hij voor ons gedaan. Met succes! Wij zijn super blij met het resultaat, maar ook met onze keuze om voor Niels te kiezen. Zijn open houding, heldere communicatie en goede bereikbaarheid maakt hem tot een zeer prettige makelaar.
-
Noorderweg 9
9Translated by AIWe have experienced the contact as very good. Short lines and quick response from the real estate agent. We recommend him as a purchase real estate agent. Sale we have no experience with, but there we also have no doubts.
-
Michiel Van der Sloot
10Translated by AIAn hour ago New Niels is a very involved, professional and interested real estate agent! He has helped me fantastically with various visits to homes, negotiations and ultimately the purchase of a home! I can recommend Niels as a person, real estate agent and supporter in the purchase or sale of a house to everyone! He may not have the largest office in Oosterbeek and surroundings but is therefore exactly sincere interested in you as a customer and helps you where you need him! He is not of the quick money making but will also honestly say: I would not do this, we look further together! This I found particularly pleasant!! Also after the purchase Niels is ready for you! Thanks for all the help Niels