NMG Makelaardij
"For purchase, sale, appraisals and disposal!"
We understand that the moment of transitioning to a new phase in your life can be both exciting and challenging. Our experience and knowledge help you to carefully, transparently, and with maximum results manage the sale of your home. We work with a structured process of 22 steps, in which we find together with you the best way to present your home and get it into good hands as quickly as possible. You determine the pace, we keep the co...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Groningensingel 655
6835GC Arnhem
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.917/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Meester van Goerlestraat 6
5237JG 's-Hertogenbosch
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.129/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 223 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Aureus 46
6661SJ Elst
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.831/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Groningensingel 727
6835GC Arnhem
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.917/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Zagerij 18
6842BA Arnhem
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 4.920/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 236 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Lankforst 1132
6538GB Nijmegen
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (290)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
290 total reviews
Funda
4 reviews on Funda
286 reviews on Google
-
C Y
10Translated by AII would like to express my appreciation for NMG Wonen. Two months ago, I found myself in an urgent situation and was urgently looking for housing. After responding to a property advertisement and explaining my personal circumstances via email, I was quickly contacted and informed that the property had been reserved for me. I found this experience very pleasant and helpful. Initially, I was somewhat hesitant due to the negative experiences shared online. My own experience, however, is completely different. The communication has remained clear and professional to date, and I find the organization flexible and understanding. Furthermore, the handover of the property has been carefully handled, and repair requests are dealt with quickly and adequately. Questions are answered promptly, and I am always spoken to correctly and politely. I would also like to thank Iris Kuipers separately for the pleasant and professional communication. For this reason, I would like to emphasize that my experience with NMG Wonen is very positive. It is important that good experiences are also shared. As for me: 5 stars! ⭐️
-
Kaitlyn Halleran
2HUUR NIET BIJ DIT BEDRIJF!!!!!!!! Als huurder kan ik uit eigen ervaring zeggen dat ze absoluut verschrikkelijk zijn en alleen maar geïnteresseerd zijn in je geld. We zijn in november 2025 in ons appartement getrokken en bij de verhuizing …