Smedema Makelaars & Taxateurs
"At home in Land van Cuijk and North Limburg."
Smedema Makelaars & Taxateurs in Gennep has been known for more than five decades as a leading party in the region south of Nijmegen. Our emphasis is on personal approach and service orientation, because buying or selling a home is not an easy process. It requires careful considerations, legal knowledge and a good understanding of the wishes of all involved parties. Our employees combine years of experience with trained expertise to gui...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Molenkampweg 31
5851DJ Afferden L
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.131/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 167 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Pastoor Berdenstraat 5
5851AN Afferden L
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 4.792/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- 208 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Doelen 49
6591BX Gennep
€ 419.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Burg.Woltersstraat 1
6591AK Gennep
€ 698.000 k.k.
€ 3.438/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 203 m²
- Land area
- 325 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Watertoren 32
6591TD Gennep
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 4.008/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 238 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Groene Streep 1
5851ED Afferden L
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 6.132/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 23660 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (106)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
106 total reviews
Funda
81 reviews on Funda
25 reviews on Google
-
Groene kruisstraat 44
10Translated by AIWe had smooth and fine contact with both Mark and Sander for all our questions, viewings and the further sales process. With business sense and enthusiasm, our home is sold.
-
Willem Boyeweg 44
10Translated by AIWe have had a good and fine contact with both Sander and Herbert. They kept us well informed throughout the entire process and were even reachable on weekends and in the evenings. They think along with you well and take many things off your hands. I would definitely recommend this real estate agent.
-
Wielerveldweg 1
10Van te voren vrij blijvend een gesprek gehad om kennis te maken, meteen een goed gevoel We hebben een ontzettend fijne communicatie gehad. duidelijk en rustig afspraken gemaakt over de biedingen. Er werd geen beslissing genomen zonder overleg. Door Smedema hebben we binnen 2 weken onze eerste woning kunnen kopen!!
-
Alexanderstraat 3
9Geen opmerkingen, we zijn goed geholpen. Professioneel ondersteuning van iedereen van makelaarskantoor Smedema. Goede adviezen met betrekking tot financiën en keuze notaris
-
John Kramer
8 -
Grevendaal 9
10Ik ben goed geholpen met de problemen die op ons pad kwamen door problemen bij de notarissen Ook het directe contact bij bezichtigingen was prima en eerlijk
-
Korhoenderveld 229
10Blij dat we Smedema hebben ingeschakeld als aankoopmakelaar. Zonder was het waarschijnlijk niet gelukt om deze woning aan te kunnen kopen. Sterk in onderhandelingen, prettig in de communicatie en deskundig in advies. Bijkomstig voordeel is de bouwkundige achtergrond van de makelaar wat ten gunste komt tijdens de bezichtiging.