Binnen Makelaars & Taxateurs | NVM
"Extremely accurate"
Within Makelaars, your involved real estate agent is in Deventer and the surrounding area. We believe in a personal approach where you are central. Our team is locally rooted and works with a hands-on mentality, so that you always know where you stand. Whether you are looking for a new home, want to sell or need an appraisal: we are ready for you with expertise and involvement. Buying a house can be difficult, but we help you make the r...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hermelijn 43
7423EK Deventer
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.248/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 443 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Boskrekel 91
7423HB Deventer
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 218 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
G.I. Brucestraat 16
7413VV Deventer
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.512/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 99 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rudolf van Diepholtstraat 15
7415XZ Deventer
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.782/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Langs de Wetering 11
7431EA Diepenveen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.250/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 308 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
H.J.Ph. Fesevurstraat 2
7415CM Deventer
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.643/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 188 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (186)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
186 total reviews
Funda
83 reviews on Funda
103 reviews on Google
-
Peeke Bosmastraat 8
8Heel goed. Zeer tevreden over deze makelaar. Snel contact en goed advies! Foto’ s van ons huis waren ook erg mooi!
-
Schimmelpenninckstraat 13
10Translated by AIWell negotiated and quickly sold. Friendly people and good communication about the course of everything.
-
Kardinaalsmuts 55
9Translated by AIGood contact between buyer and seller on top of it Quick to respond Fast processing Prime agent
-
Steven Birnie
4Translated by AIAlthough the website shows a fixed price of €795.00 for an appraisal of a house under 7.5 tons, the final bill is indeed higher, namely €875.00. So far so good for transparent communication. Appraisal further prime, the value turned out higher than expected.
-
Jimmy Meijerink
10Translated by AIBest real estate agent to find in Deventer and surroundings
-
Paul Nieuwenhuis
10 -
Bouwerstraat 13
10Translated by AIThe contact with Binnen makelaars was very pleasant! Expert, clear and honest advice. You are perfectly guided through the purchasing process.
-
Tamboerslaantje 2
10Translated by AIWas really top! Good information provided and a personal approach from Rens. Has a lot of experience in the region and you can tell right away. Extremely satisfied with the service from A to Z.
-
Ary Schefferstraat 8
10Translated by AIWhat a nice team Binnen Makelaars has. Both the real estate agent and administration are easy to reach and know their stuff. We're also happy with how the sale went. Everything was very clear. And if we had any questions/uncertainties, we were immediately reassured. We wholeheartedly recommend Binnen Makelaars.