Boonstra Makelaardij Bolsward e.o.
"Good advice ensures a good feeling!"
Boonstra Makelaardij has been active for 25 years in the region of Bolsward and Súdwest-Fryslân. With pleasure and commitment, we help you with the sale of your home, appraisals and the renting or selling of commercial properties. Our emphasis is on flexibility, openness and a personal approach. We understand that you show us your trust and therefore we emphasize a clear and reliable relationship. Clear communication and active guidance...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Snekerpoort 1
8701HK Bolsward
€ 359.500 k.k.
€ 2.179/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kleine Buren 26
8749GJ Pingjum
€ 899.000 k.k.
€ 3.625/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 248 m²
- Land area
- 419 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Skelte van Aysmastrjitte 12
8744EP Schettens
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 2.755/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 254 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Grote Dijlakker 26
8701KW Bolsward
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 1.852/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 189 m²
- Land area
- 276 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
De Ielreager 63
8702CJ Bolsward
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.402/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- 287 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
De Iisbaan 10 n
8731DW Wommels
€ 1.200.000 k.k.
€ 3.647/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 329 m²
- Land area
- 2690 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (30)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
30 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Turfkade 10
7Translated by AIExcellent contact, commission costs are quite high, as my house was sold for a much lower amount. Further satisfied.
-
Grootzand 2 205
10Translated by AIThe contact went well. The real estate agent is competent and effective. Has met expectations. Pleasure to work with.
-
De Drift 26
10Translated by AIVery good experience with this real estate agent, quickly a correct guidance. I can recommend him to everyone.
-
Julianastraat 7
8Translated by AIFirst-class real estate agency. Clear explanation if you had questions. Reliable and correct price quality. The conversations were clear. Definitely recommended.
-
Marktstraat 6
8Translated by AIThe contact always went smoothly and quickly. Douwe is a calm person who listens well. He is competent.
-
Simon Sipmastrjitte 16
9Translated by AIDouwe Boonstra is just straightforward, takes his time, states the facts and does not judge. Takes into account the wishes, working methods, line of thinking of the selling party he is working for at that moment! Does not judge the person!
-
De Skries 44
9Translated by AIFriendly and quiet man. Gives very good advice and keeps you informed of everything that's happening
-