KIN Makelaars Regio Eindhoven
"KIN doesn't seek the first, but the Best buyer!"
Selling a home is no simple matter. At Kin Makelaars, we know that and therefore combine alert market assessment with a comprehensive sales approach. Our experience ensures good results, even in the current market situation. With hundreds of sale and rental transactions annually in Brabant, we stand at the door of customers who are satisfied with the result. We give honest advice, without making promises we cannot keep. Our approach is...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rodenbachlaan 3
5615GG Eindhoven
€ 889.000 k.k.
€ 4.654/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 191 m²
- Land area
- 182 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
de Slotenmaker 23
5591NW Heeze
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.297/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 262 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schutsboom 37
5663AB Geldrop
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.636/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Aragorn 67
5663RR Geldrop
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.543/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 165 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Jan van Amstelstraat 2
5666GE Geldrop
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.532/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Meierijse Kar 5
5341DL Oss
€ 299.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (176)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
176 total reviews
Funda
124 reviews on Funda
52 reviews on Google
-
Jan van Amstelstraat 22
10Hele fijne begeleiding als je vragen had kreeg je ook netjes antwoord. Altijd vriendelijk. Ze hebben het allemaal netjes geregeld voor ons.
-
Hulst 13
10Wij hebben kin makelaars, in ons geval ilse hoofdzakelijk en de rest van het team als zeer deskundige vriendelijke ,en begripvolle mensen ervaren.zeer goed op de hoogte van wat er op de markt speelt.wij zullen hun zeker aanraden als bemiddelaar.
-
Hofdael 131
9Dankzij vakkundige begeleiding en advies in de aankoopprijs hebben we een mooi appartement gekocht tegen een redelijke prijs in een oververhitte woningmarkt.
-
't Geluk 15
10Translated by AIGood, if I wanted to know something I could always call or come by, they always gave a good answer top
-
Wede 7
10Translated by AIVery friendly and always available when questions arise, clear communication, clear advice. They think along with you and come up with appropriate solutions when questions arise. You are always kept well informed if there is something to report or if something is posted on the Move app.
-
Leemkuylen 34
10Translated by AIWe had very knowledgeable and nice conversations with different employees. Despite something terrible having happened, they did their job very well. Honestly, I will recommend Kin to everyone.