In Nuenen, Kortmann Real Estate & Estate Agency offers reliable and personal service in the real estate world. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the region, we help you carefully and transparently through the process of buying, selling or renting homes. Our service includes sales, purchase, rental and financial advice. We work with clear and open communication, with your wishes at the center. With expertise in...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Orleanshof 44
5627LP Eindhoven
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 176 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Rouenlaan 8
5627PB Eindhoven
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.204/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Lobroec 44
5673BA Nuenen
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 4.231/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 195 m²
- Land area
- 338 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Het Puyven 43
5672RA Nuenen
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.722/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 273 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Heidezoom 15
5665EB Geldrop
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 5.300/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 261 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Amundsenlaan 279
5623PT Eindhoven
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.090/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Het Puyven 43
10Alle zaken m.b.t. de aankoop van de woning en de daar bijbehorende financiële dienstverlening zijn heel goed verlopen. We zijn erg tevreden over de adviezen, de snelheid van handelen en de communicatie er omheen.
-
Otello 2
9Translated by AIProfessional and full of knowledge but also helpful and social Always willing to support us in this process Fantastic 🔝
-
Fabiushof 11
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent went very well, good communication and everything was explained very clearly. From start to finish! I can recommend them to everyone!!
-
Refeling 28
10Translated by AIVery accessible staff, easy to reach and friendly. Knowledgeable about what they do and know. Would definitely recommend this real estate agent!
-
Opwettenseweg 157
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent got to know during a viewing of another house, and had an immediate good feeling! So we made an appointment for the sale of our house. Nice real estate office with friendly helpful people. We would recommend them to everyone
-
Soeterbeekseweg 3 B
9Translated by AIVery nice team, with a business sense and really thinking with you. Friendly, positive and realistic.
-
Adelaartlaan 156
10We had a great experience selling our house through Kortmann Real Estate & Brokerage. Pepijn and his team were professional, friendly and kept us informed. Pepijn gave clear advice and guidance throughout. Everything happened in the timescale that we wanted and went very smoothly. Thanks to their hard work the sale went through quickly and without stress. Happy to recommend them.