Pit Makelaars stands for involvement, professionalism and results orientation. We believe that every client and every house deserves the attention they deserve. By investing time and involvement, we help clients with the biggest financial decisions of their lives. Honest advice and keeping appointments are central to us. Our experience and market knowledge ensure a targeted approach, whether it's about the purchase, sale or investment o...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Alsacelaan 39
5627CA Eindhoven
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.545/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Wolberg 7
5508EP Veldhoven
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.682/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Meester Rijkenstraat 37
5504BG Veldhoven
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 5.845/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- 109 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kruisstraat 70 C
5612CJ Eindhoven
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 6.283/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Repel 25
5501HR Veldhoven
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.570/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kiekendief 22
5508KT Veldhoven
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.137/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 277 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (171)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
171 total reviews
Funda
63 reviews on Funda
108 reviews on Google
-
Inge Jonkers
10Fijne makelaar die veel verteld en hun best doen tijdens de bezichtiging.
-
Guido Gezellelaan 26
10Translated by AIAnita and her team advised us super well and found things for us before we made an offer. We are super happy with the purchase of the house!
-
Nidhi Agarwal
10Translated by AIHello, I would like to thank Anita and her team in particular for their help with the sale of our house and for all the effort they have made. I had a fantastic and very smooth experience. They guided us in the right way, have a lot of knowledge about the market and the housing market, and they have the best team you could wish for. The nicest thing is that all team members were equally involved in the entire process and were always ready for us. And they also have a great stylist and photographer, which makes it extra special. Thank you again, team of Pit Makelaars, a real recommendation!
-
Mandy Lebens
10Translated by AIHad a super nice viewing! Friendly real estate agent with good information.
-
Maresi Van lieshout
10Translated by AIIt started with the nice video of the apartment by Danish van Pit. A bit different and more personal. A breath of fresh air in this busy market. Then really a nice viewing at Welschapsedijk in Eindhoven. Plenty of time and knowledgeable.
-
Grasbaan 4
10Translated by AIIt was nice doing business with you again. Service, honesty and transparency are high on your agenda. Businesslike but still soft.