With Ons Makelaars, we offer a personal and trustworthy approach when buying or selling a home. We help you find the right match, whether as a seller or buyer. Instead of focusing solely on numbers and square footage, we look at what truly matters for your living happiness. Think about space to live, sun in the garden or a neighborhood where you meet new people. We understand that living is more than just a house. Our approach is based...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meerstraat 16
5552JE Valkenswaard
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.478/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 405 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bunderstraat 26
5555CN Valkenswaard
€ 589.000 k.k.
€ 3.681/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dommelseweg 84
5554NT Valkenswaard
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.838/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Corridor 37 C
5554HL Valkenswaard
€ 309.500 k.k.
€ 3.968/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Unastraat 73
5552BM Valkenswaard
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.200/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 239 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Heistraat 9
5554EN Valkenswaard
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 4.822/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 282 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (188)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
188 total reviews
Funda
97 reviews on Funda
91 reviews on Google
-
Dommelseweg 55
8Translated by AIHad a good contact with Olaf. Was kept well informed by the office about every activity. Although the interest in my house somewhat declined (few viewings) the sale eventually went smoothly to satisfaction. I would certainly recommend this real estate agent.
-
Lysanne van Oorschot
10Translated by AISuper fine help from Roel! From the beginning to the end of the entire process, everything went smoothly and easily. Short lines in terms of communication and we could always ask questions! I recommend Met Ons Makelaars to everyone!
-
Daalderhof 3
10Translated by AIVery satisfied! We were well assisted in all areas. We could ask anything and had short lines. Everything was clear and well organized! Top!
-
Dommelseweg 122
10Translated by AIWe have taken you step by step from the beginning (buy new home) to the end (sell own home) through the process. Everything has been clearly explained, discussed and gone through together. We highly recommend this real estate agent!
-
Hennie Kuijpers
10Translated by AIRoel has well guided and supported us throughout the entire sales process. Fast and good communication and expertise during viewings.
-
Schafterdijk 4
10Translated by AIRoel guided us well through the entire sales process. Kept us well informed, good and fast communication. Demonstrated expertise during viewings, in short, our worries were eased.