In Asten staat Strijbosch Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de koop, verkoop of huur van woningen. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we u bij elke stap op weg naar uw droomwoning of ideale locatie. Wij bieden een gedetailleerd en transparant proces, waarbij uw wensen centraal staan. Onze ervaring en kennis van de lokale markt zorgen voor een gerichte benadering, onderbouwd door p...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hofstraat 27
5721BA Asten
€ 725.000 k.k.
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 194 m²
- Land area
- 607 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Rector Nuijtsstraat 13
5759RG Helenaveen
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 2.167/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 300 m²
- Land area
- 1761 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 16 m
5721GV Asten
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.966/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Burgemeester Ruttenplein 308
5721DZ Asten
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 4.301/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Koestraat 37
5721HZ Asten
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 3.672/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 179 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Laan ten Roode 4
5711GC Someren
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 3.697/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
Eric Janssen
10Translated by AIVery professional and reliable! Top realtor!
-
Hoogstraat 28
10Translated by AISuper good contact, quick service. Very knowledgeable and have a good understanding of the local market. Definitely a recommendation for others looking for a real estate agent.
-
Burgemeester Wijnenstraat 39
8Translated by AIIf you want a real estate agent who acts quickly and clearly, you're at the right address with Strijbosch! Now 2 times a house bought via Mark and 1 time our house sold, all 3 pleasant collaborations!
-
Dijkstraat 6
10Translated by AII am very satisfied with how the sale has gone. A few reasons: speed of action, expert, very well informed about the local market, his availability for viewings and finally a good sale value. Almost all interested parties were from Asten, which underlines the added value of a local real estate agent.
-
Palmstraat 15
10Translated by AIFine personal contact and everything that came up on the way neatly cared for and resolved, nice real estate agent to work with.
-
Gezandebaan 37
10Translated by AIGreat guidance. He is clear, calm and provides good information to both buyer and seller. In short, I would definitely choose Strijbosch real estate again.
-
Olievlas 11
9Translated by AIThe sales process of our house went very well and pleasantly with the guidance of Mark. His expertise and knowledge of the housing market helped to realize a good sale.