Stege Makelaardij
"We connect people and housing wishes!"
Stege Real Estate in Zuidwolde has been providing reliable and detailed real estate services since 2012. Our team, consisting of Bert-Jan Stege, Margriet Kuiper and Henny van Goor, combines years of experience with up-to-date market knowledge. We are active in Zuidwolde, Hoogeveen and the surrounding area, where we help you with buying, selling or renting your home. Our office is located in the center of Zuidwolde, in a modern and cozy...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ommerweg 45
7921TA Zuidwolde
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 5.519/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 3683 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Steenberger Esweg 17
7921AW Zuidwolde
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.562/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 487 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Burgerzinstraat 1
7921JL Zuidwolde
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.837/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 363 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 160
7921AS Zuidwolde
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 1.764/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 394 m²
- Land area
- 820 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 150
7921AS Zuidwolde
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 2.773/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 198 m²
- Land area
- 427 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Burgemeester Tonckensstraat 53
7921KB Zuidwolde
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 4.426/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 209 m²
- Land area
- 7728 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (38)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
38 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Klaverpad 7
8Translated by AIEverything went smoothly and according to plan. Good guidance in a good atmosphere, nice way to sell a house.
-
Middelveenseweg 12
8Translated by AIThe contact went well, had expected a bit more during the viewing process after the end. Of reaction from buyers. And after it was sold. Online contact (via teams) after the end of the bidding could be better. Otherwise, everything was fine!
-
Bert S
2Translated by AIAre you making a chat while clearing the snow, then soon after comes Mrs. Stege from the next door with a piece of equipment to lift the snow, saying that it's Asocial to make a little pile of snow on the sidewalk. When she left again, someone had to shout towards me that Bert-Jan also finds it Asocial. It was immediately made clear to her that I have nothing to do with Bert-Jan Stege, he is not the mayor of the street and will never be. They may well have a 3 meter high camper standing in the street for 8 out of 12 months, which the entire neighborhood can look at. If you make a little pile of snow up to 50 cm high, which disappears in a week's time, then you're asocial. Who is asocial now? See photo.
-
Vorenwolde 5
8Translated by AIWe have experienced it as good help, ourselves we do not have this knowledge. Has listened well to us with a lot of pleasure sa engewerkt.
-
Ommerweg 41