Derks Makelaardij
"''Because your home deserves it''"
Derks Makelaardij in Uden is known as your reliable partner when selling homes. We combine modern methods with a personal approach, so that your home is presented in the best possible way. Our experience and dedication ensure a creative, original approach where quality is never compromised. We take the time to seriously consider your wishes and provide a quick, professional service. Our specialization lies in the sale of homes, but we a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schoolstraat 14
5408XN Volkel
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 2.887/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 168 m²
- Land area
- 465 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Professor vd Veldenstraat 3
5427ST Boekel
€ 440.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 363 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Crocusstraat 38
5402ZK Uden
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.762/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 177 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Morel 167
5401LC Uden
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.539/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 247 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Wachtendonk 607
5403VC Uden
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.032/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 115 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Oud Moleneind 15
5401PA Uden
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 5.444/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 1123 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (40)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
40 total reviews
Funda
27 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Paukenstraat 83
8Translated by AIA very pleasant contact with both Henk and son Jochem. We have found them to be very reliable.
-
Oud Moleneind 15
10Translated by AIDerks Makelaars have guided us perfectly with the sale of the property. The personal guidance was very pleasant. Thank you once again to Henk and Jochem
-
Rudigerstraat 32 C
10Translated by AIThe contact with Derks Real Estate pleases us very much. Clear communication and straight talk. We are very satisfied!
-
Schepenhoek 213
9Translated by AIWe would certainly recommend Derks Makelaardij for the sale of your house. Their service is professional, communication excellent. The lines are short, as is the response time. They are involved throughout the entire process, offer fine advice and are willing to take an extra step. Also when it comes to viewings. They don't set a maximum, but organize multiple 'open house' moments themselves if needed. This way you will undoubtedly find the best match.
-
Gazellestraat 12
10Translated by AIVery accurate, professional. Personal contact was nice. Professional! The house is sold within a few weeks and there has been good negotiation. All to satisfaction!
-
Duizendschoonstraat 35
10Translated by AIDue to difficult contact with the real estate agent of the house we wanted to buy, we contacted Henk. That was a good decision; it's nice that Henk thought along with us regarding possibilities. His clarity and explaining things was excellent for us. We bought another house and sold ours. It was great doing business with Henk and his team.