Harry Moes Makelaardij
Harry M.A.W. is an experienced real estate agent with extensive knowledge of the housing market. He has specialized in renting and selling homes, with a strong focus on customer orientation. Thanks to his patient and professional approach, he has built a good reputation in the region. He listens carefully to his clients' wishes and always seeks the best solution. His market knowledge and network ensure that he can act quickly and effici...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Narcishof 11
5482MS Schijndel
€ 30.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- 18 m²
- Bedrooms
- —
-
- Sold
Juffr Tempelmanlaan 14
5673AD Nuenen
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 5.090/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 515 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Narcishof 8
5482MS Schijndel
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.284/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 165 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Plevierstraat 8
5738BE Mariahout
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.203/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 225 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Molendijk-Noord 105
5482WX Schijndel
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 3.159/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 269 m²
- Land area
- 2795 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Havenweg 6
5735SH Aarle-Rixtel
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.718/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 479 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Hendrika Petersen
10Ook wij kochten ons nieuwe huis via makelaar Harry Moes. Hele vriendelijke man die bij de eerste bezichtiging 1.5 uur de tijd nam. Fijn om zo goed alles in je op te nemen. Bij vragen van onze zijde, ook over bouwtekeningen enz. antwoordde hij snel en kundig. Harry, bedankt
-
Molendijk-Noord 105
10Zeer tevreden over onze makelaar Harry Moes, Fijne samenwerking, hij stond altijd voor ons klaar !!!
-
Mariastraat 54
10Translated by AIHarry is very knowledgeable and takes his time. He has a lot of knowledge about the market, which makes the pricing good and he knows how to negotiate best. His construction knowledge is also very good. We found it very nice that he supported us throughout the entire process and we could turn to him with all questions.
-
Herenlaan 99
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with realtor Harry Moes. He helped us very well. We definitely recommend him too. He's a topper 👌
-
Dijkmanstraat 28
10Translated by AIA very fine real estate agent who knows how to answer many questions. Calm, kind man. Explains everything well. Takes the time for you. Easy to make an appointment with.
-
Zuiderklamp 69
10Translated by AIHarry arranged the sale of the house with great care. He is skilled, easily accessible, and thought along with us in every respect. Absolutely top!
-
Julianastraat 29
10Translated by AIVery neatly and quietly came to a suitable offer with a neat, market-conform price. Not too high and not too low. Always nicely kept informed of the viewings and feedback on the bidding. Truly recommended