FourAgents is your reliable partner for real estate in and around 's-Hertogenbosch. With a strong focus on transparency, professionalism and personal attention, the office is ready for you with trust and expertise. The office offers services such as sales, purchase, appraisals and lettings. We work with a customer-oriented approach, where your wishes are central. Our employees are accredited with NWWI, VastgoedCert and NRVT, and communi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoogveldweg 22
5221BA 's-Hertogenbosch
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 3.854/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 240 m²
- Land area
- 518 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Heerendonklaan 13
5223XS 's-Hertogenbosch
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 5.391/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Wuyvenhaerd 42
5221RC 's-Hertogenbosch
€ 510.000 k.k.
€ 3.835/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 98 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Javastraat 6
5215BE Den Bosch
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.324/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Aartshertogenlaan 279
5212CH Den Bosch
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.655/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Boerenerf 3
5221AE 's-Hertogenbosch
€ 1.125.000 k.k.
€ 6.618/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 709 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (159)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
159 total reviews
Funda
84 reviews on Funda
75 reviews on Google
-
Petra Van Zuijlen
10Mijn keuze voor Viermakelaars was ingegeven door de positieve eerste indrukken: al bij het eerste telefonische contact was er oprechte interesse en betrokkenheid en bij de kennismaking met makelaar Bram nam hij ruim de tijd om het huis te bekijken en om van gedachten te wisselen over de prijsstelling en verkoopstrategie. Dit vertaalde zich in een passend voorstel met details specifiek voor ons huis, wat veel vertrouwen gaf. In de praktijk hebben Bram en zijn collega’s de goede eerste indrukken zeker waargemaakt. Professioneel en kundig, goed meedenken, geweldig teamwork (- alle collega’s waren goed op de hoogte en voelden even betrokken), vlot en snel in de communicatie en in de praktische zaken (met een handig elektronisch dossier ter ondersteuning). Ik ben zeer tevreden over de dienstverlening en kan Viermakelaars van harte aanbevelen!
-
Vijfde Rompert 30
9Het contact verliep zeer professioneel. De omschrijving van de woning en de foto's was zeer goed. Deze makelaar verstaat zijn vak
-
Thorbeckeplantsoen 20
10Translated by AIWe are super happy that we chose this real estate agent. He has super helped us from start to finish.
-
Leliënhuyze 43
10Translated by AIContact has been very pleasant and professional. Also good tips regarding sales viability. Good administrative support as well to handle everything neatly towards the buyer, etc.