Real estate agents Boxtel is a local agent with expertise in the Breda region and surrounding areas. We help homeowners efficiently and transparently sell their home, with attention to the specific characteristics of the area. Our promise is to guide you from the first step to closing the deal, so that you can look confidently towards the future. We work according to a clear and simple method: from property inspection to sale. Our exper...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Leijsenhoek 23 A
4901ER Oosterhout
€ 309.000 k.k.
€ 4.828/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Dr.de Brouwerlaan 101
5283EB Boxtel
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 4.224/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Steenmarter 40
5283NW Boxtel
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 3.902/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Isabellastraat 14
4901JS Oosterhout
€ 437.500 k.k.
€ 4.861/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Zantakker 1
5296NZ Esch
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 4.086/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 168 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
De Beukums 154
5283XE Boxtel
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.166/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3