Als NVM-makelaar combineren we jaren ervaring op de woningmarkt met een scherp oog voor unieke objecten en een ware passie voor architectuur en kunst. Onze aanpak is doordacht en gebaseerd op een diepe kennis van de markt, maar ook op het begrip van wat een woning echt uniek maakt. Of het nu gaat om een te renoveren huis of een gerenoveerd object, we leggen de waarde van het vastgoed met zekerheid uit en helpen opdrachtgevers bij de jui...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meerssenerweg 93 C
6222AJ Maastricht
€ 195.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Akersteenweg 198
6227AE Maastricht
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 238 m²
- Land area
- 830 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Stationsstraat 18
6247BL Gronsveld
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 2.475/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 2083 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Avenue Ceramique 13 E
6221KV Maastricht
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 4.726/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Via Regia 184 T
6217RA Maastricht
€ 209.000 k.k.
€ 3.317/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Zeepziedersdreef 27
6216RA Maastricht
€ 25.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- —
Reviews (10)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
10 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
2 reviews on Google
-
Titus Ramaekers
10Translated by AIPerfect, correct and adequate real estate agent — from A to Z — a recommender with perfect follow-up of deadlines — TOP !!!
-
Oranjeplein 40 C
9Translated by AIFrom the very first moment, I felt a familiar feeling with Ms. Visschedijk. Her guidance and advice were excellent. We only had contact at the essential moments and everything went smoothly. The contact with the office manager in the office was also efficient and friendly. All praise!
-
Zichthegge 6
8Translated by AISusanne is a pleasant realtor. You have quick and easy communication with her by phone, via app, but also via email. I definitely recommend this realtor to everyone.
-
Sint Maartenslaan 69 D
10Translated by AIVery nice, professional guidance from beginning to end of the process. Highlights the right points. Very satisfied.
-
Bergweg 20
10Translated by AISusanne Visschedijk is a very pleasant real estate agent with an expert, personal approach that completely relieves you of worries, is reliable and flexible, and fully commits to the sale of your house. The sale of our house was therefore a very pleasant experience.
-
Vrerenstraat 10
9Translated by AIEverything went well. The real estate agent is recommended. Also heard from several viewers that they were spoken to in a pleasant manner by the real estate agent.