IQ Makelaars Oost-Groningen
IQ Makelaars Oost-Groningen staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Winschoten. Met een duidelijke focus op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit, helpen wij je graag bij het kopen of verkopen van jouw woning. In onze regio gevestigd, staan wij voor een vertrouwde partner die je door elke stap heen begeleidt. Onze werkwijze is gebaseerd op transparantie, professionaliteit en een persoonlijke aanpak. Wij leggen de nadruk op des...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wilhelminaplein 6
9686RA Beerta
€ 749.500 k.k.
€ 4.283/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 175 m²
- Land area
- 1055 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schepperbuurt 48
9949PJ Borgsweer
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.658/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 190 m²
- Land area
- 2071 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoofdkanaal OZ 109
7881VR Emmer-Compascuum
€ 949.500 k.k.
€ 2.422/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 392 m²
- Land area
- 9475 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hoofdweg 65
9687PK Nieuw Beerta
€ 219.500 k.k.
€ 1.925/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 406 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Waterlelie 7
9679ME Scheemda
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 3.541/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Klinkerweg 126
9684AH Finsterwolde
€ 125.000 k.k.
€ 1.524/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 835 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (35)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
35 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Klinkerweg 126
9Alles ging soepel achter elkaar aan deze, makelaar laat het je goed begrijpen waardoor ik wist wat ik allemaal moest doen
-
Dillenburglaan 7
10Translated by AIOur real estate agent was very knowledgeable and professional. The sale was completed within a week for the price we would like to see. In one word: Top!
-
Feiko Clockstraat 141 E
9Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was very good. There was always someone present who would listen to you and they fully stood up for you!
-
Eikenlaan 4 D
9Translated by AIEverything went above expectations with us. The contact was very good, and all questions were answered immediately. We were kept informed of the progress at all times. We would definitely choose this real estate agent again next time.
-
Dwingelooweg 75
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the result of the sale of our house! Clear agreements that are kept. We definitely recommend IQ real estate agents.
-
Emmastraat 16
9Translated by AIExcellent service! The real estate agent is good but Funda is of course quite worthless. Even filling out this review is excessively irritating.
-
Noorsestraat 17
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was very pleasant. Know what they are doing and are ready with advice and solutions. Knowledgeable, professional and reliable.
-
Provincialeweg 25