De Nooijer Makelaars
"The personal and dedicated real estate agent"
At De Nooijer Makelaars, we have been ready for you since 1986 with reliable guidance when buying, selling and valuing homes. Our years of experience ensure a clear, personal approach in which your wishes are central. We listen to what you need and make sure that every step in the process flows smoothly. Our team emphasizes quality and transparency, so that you can act with confidence. Whether it is about selling your current home or bu...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oranje Nassaustraat 33
4341GA Arnemuiden
€ 319.500 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burg. Langebeekestraat 24
4341AE Arnemuiden
€ 269.500 k.k.
€ 3.208/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 119 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hellewoudstraat 3
4437AL Ellewoutsdijk
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 4.681/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 610 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Middelgat 37
4341LB Arnemuiden
€ 309.500 k.k.
€ 3.641/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 141 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oranje Nassaustraat 34
4341GC Arnemuiden
€ 279.500 k.k.
€ 2.496/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 109 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Noordstraat 31
4341EM Arnemuiden
€ 374.500 k.k.
€ 2.881/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 181 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (62)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
62 total reviews
Funda
35 reviews on Funda
27 reviews on Google
-
Noordstraat 18
9Translated by AIexcellent guidance, well-informed about the local market, and when questions arise, you are always helped and you can always walk in for questions.
-
Botter 15
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the support. It was a nice collaboration with good communication. I also found it easy that you could always walk into the office if we wanted to know something. And we are satisfied with the result!
-
Oud Arnemuidsvoetpad 31
8Translated by AIReal estate agent De Nooijer was a good choice for me. I am very satisfied with the well-attended handling.
-
Oude Rijksweg 82
10Translated by AIPerfect support received when selling an deceased family member! Real estate agent 'De Nooijer' is certainly recommendable!
-
Maisakker 7
10Translated by AIThe team is friendly, thinks along, is always well aware of made appointments and situation. Real estate agent takes good account of what is feasible and relevant in personal situation. Very personal and reliable!
-
Spinhuisweg 109
10Translated by AIAll employees are personally and professionally engaged with you, thank you De Nooijer Makelaars.
-
ali cebeci
10 -
Nagtglasstraat 11
9Translated by AIGood contact with the real estate agent. Always quick responses and for viewings plenty of time is taken.
-
Molenweg 81
10Translated by AIPleasant contact, quick contact, felt almost like family. Good local knowledge, accessibility very good.