Meesters Makelaardij
"Your home, our care - personally arranged."
Masters Real Estate has been present in the Oudewater region for almost 75 years and knows the area better than anyone else. From Lopik to Woerden and Gouda, our team's local knowledge is a valuable part of every transaction. Whether it's the purchase, sale or rental of a home or commercial property - we provide personal and detailed guidance. Our team is involved, professional and thinks along with the customer. We give each transactio...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Lijnbaan 42
3421JH Oudewater
€ 665.000 k.k.
€ 5.542/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 209 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Utrechtse straatweg 5
3421GL Oudewater
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.160/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 75 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Westsingel 24
3421TJ Oudewater
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 3.449/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 187 m²
- Land area
- 346 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Goudse straatweg 9
3421GG Oudewater
€ 785.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 460 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Provincialeweg Oost 56
2851AG Haastrecht
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 5.173/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 173 m²
- Land area
- 4576 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Esdoornstraat 9
2851TJ Haastrecht
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.292/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (82)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
82 total reviews
Funda
42 reviews on Funda
40 reviews on Google
-
Twijnen 25
10Translated by AIMeesters Makelaardij has accompanied me in a nice, attentive way during the sale of my house. Under difficult circumstances, especially Daniël has done his utmost to be considerate towards me. I therefore wholeheartedly recommend Meesters Makelaardij. A nice service-oriented team of people!
-
Alwin Beukers
10Translated by AIThanks Daniël and the rest of the team, not only for the final result but also for the excellent and especially personal guidance and support during the entire sales process.
-
Lange Burchwal 47
8Translated by AICompletely to satisfaction. The promise of carefree is fully fulfilled. No remarks. Top!
-
Peter Bronswijk, van
10Translated by AIA very pleasant and professional contact. Short lines and easy to reach. We could always turn to our questions and always got a quick answer. A real estate agent that we would certainly recommend. A real estate agent with knowledge, pleasant to deal with. With an enthusiastic and involved team in the background with knowledge and content of the file. Also for the parties involved via the real estate agent in the preparation for sale, such as photographer and energy label advisor nothing but praise.
-
Westerwal 21
10Translated by AIThe contact and communication was very professional. In addition, the price is very market-conform. Would certainly recommend it.