Aelmans Woningmakelaars Panningen
"The most versatile broker!"
Aelmans Real Estate Agents Panningen has been providing reliable and personal assistance in realizing housing dreams for more than 30 years. In the Limburg region, from the Heuvelland to the nature-rich Peel and Maas areas, our agents and appraisers know the local market well. Whether you want to sell, rent out, need an appraisal or are looking for help with the purchase, we are here for you. Our expertise and independence ensure that w...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Loverhof 1
5981CT Panningen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.369/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Beltmolenstraat 35
6088CA Roggel
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 3.524/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 433 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Baarskampstraat 38
5995AW Kessel
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 164 m²
- Land area
- 1130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Buitenhof de Leistert 99
6088NM Roggel
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 2.446/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 586 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schoolweg 146 A
5916PL Venlo
€ 845.000 k.k.
€ 3.288/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 257 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Zandberg 6
5993AA Maasbree
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.561/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 7485 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Jos Coolen
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with Evelien as a real estate agent. Over the years I have encountered several real estate agents, but she really stands out positively. Evelien is considerate, involved and genuinely interested. She listens well, carefully notes everything and takes ample time for you. Her enthusiasm and personal approach give a lot of confidence. We have experienced the cooperation as very pleasant and definitely recommend her.
-
J. H
2Translated by AIUnfortunately, Jo Aelmans has never been reachable by phone and he also did not get in touch with us after multiple (approximately 10) requests to call back. In addition, he never presented our offer to the selling party. The plot was eventually sold to another party, who moreover made a lower offer than we did.
-
Passage Kapel 50
9Translated by AIVery good! Careful, fast according to appointment, reliable, cooperative, proactive, knowledge of the local market
-
Rijkel 33
8Translated by AIEverything was well organized, except for a few small details. The presentation photos and videos were also super.
-
Burg. Janssenring 32
10Translated by AIClarity from the beginning! No fluff but a concrete vision of how to best sell the house. Good advice, straight to the point and always willing to provide extra explanation if needed. In short: this is how it should be done! I have had completely different experiences with another "big" player within the municipality...