In Maasbracht staat Maasland Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we u zorgvuldig bij het vinden of verkopen van uw woning. Onze belofte is om transparant, geduldig en met expertise te werken, zodat u zich volledig op uw doel kunt richten. Wij bieden dienstverlening in aankoop, verkoop en taxaties. Onze werkwijze is gericht op het vinden van...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Steenakkerstraat 49
6051JV Maasbracht
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.950/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 328 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoogstraat 74
6085EJ Horn
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.578/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 218 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Roefstraat 15
6051LS Maasbracht
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.514/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- 279 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Spitsstraat 8
6051GV Maasbracht
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.762/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 400 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Zeulk 4
6019CW Wessem
€ 299.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 162 m²
- Land area
- 532 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Steenakkerstraat 49
6051JV Maasbracht
€ 405.000 k.k.
€ 4.010/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 328 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (33)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
33 total reviews
33 reviews on Google
-
Anita Wijnen-Bertrand
10Heel tevreden over de geleverde diensten bij de koop van mijn huis. Goed bereikbaar ook via app Dank je wel Steffen 👌🏼👍🏼 …
-
Nicole Meuwissen
10Goed geholpen door Maasland makelaardij. Ons huis verkocht door Maasland Makelaardij en voor ons ook het juiste huisje gekocht via Maasland Makelaardij. Wij zijn tevreden waar we nu wonen dankzij Steffen Frusch.
-
meike hekers
10Translated by AIMaurice helped us enormously well during our search for a house. He is incredibly patient and really listens to your wishes. We are happy that we were ultimately able to buy a property through him! An honest real estate agent with enormous knowledge and expertise. Truly recommended for everyone looking for or wanting to sell a home.
-
Joris Knol
10Translated by AIWell helped by Maurice for both the sale of our house and the purchase of our new dream house. He helped us not only with finding but also with the question what we were looking for.
-
F Selder
10Translated by AIMaurice Storken was our purchasing agent and later also our selling agent. We consciously chose him because we found that he is very honest, friendly, involved, pleasant to deal with, and professional! Thank you for guiding us through the entire process!
-
Myrthe Uebelgonne
10Translated by AIVery positive experience with Maurice. A lot of available knowledge and enthusiasm. Showed excellent knowledge of the building and the surroundings.