In the Echt region, Maasstreek Makelaardij BV offers reliable and personal real estate agency services. With years of experience in the region and a strong focus on customer orientation, we help both individuals and entrepreneurs work efficiently and transparently with real estate. Our knowledge of the local market and our passion for the profession ensure that we are always aware of trends and opportunities. We specialize in the sale,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Steenakkerstraat 11
6051JV Maasbracht
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 2.143/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 410 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Munstertiend 6
6101VG Echt
€ 480.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 310 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Wilhelminalaan 146
6101JJ Echt
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 2.622/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hernastraat 12
6051GE Maasbracht
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.455/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 474 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Gelrestraat 22 C
6101EW Echt
€ 255.000 k.k.
€ 3.188/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Populierlaan 30
6101BB Echt
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 3.229/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 201 m²
- Land area
- 690 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (38)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
38 total reviews
38 reviews on Google
-
Esther Lotz
10Translated by AIMy mother is very satisfied with the contact with Maastreek Real Estate. Pleasant conversations and proper handling.
-
haider hassan
10Translated by AIThey were very helpful and kind. I found it pleasant to do business with them and everything went smoothly.
-
joep van kerkom
10Translated by AIVery correct and professional club! With a listening ear and attention as well. In short, Dolf, Marlies, Bram and Lianne: top team!
-
Don Krawczyk
10Translated by AIMaasstreek real estate, in particular Bram Vergoossen, has arranged the sales process in one word TOP. All appointments were kept, they also go that extra mile for you where they place both the seller's and buyer's interests at the center. This real estate agent can wholeheartedly be recommended!
-
Gijs Gulikers
10Translated by AIRecently we sold our home through Maasstreek Makelaardij. We have experienced the entire process from start to finish as very pleasant. Where it was unknown for us on many areas we look back on a pleasant (sales) period through, among other things, the friendly and personal attention, the expertise and the wide experience of the staff.
-
Ilona Zecha
10Translated by AIDolf, Lianne and the rest of the colleagues have a clear approach plan, good communication and very friendly in their dealings. Through great visual material, the house has already been well sold within a few days. All praise to both the pleasant and professional working method of this real estate agent and his team.