V & H Vastgoed
"Your regional NVM real estate agent!"
V&H Vastgoed is een erkend makelaarskantoor dat zich specialiseert in woningen, bedrijfshuisvesting, beleggingen, taxaties en het beheer van onroerend goed in Zuid Limburg. Met jaren ervaring en een team van gediplomeerde en gecertificeerde makelaars en vastgoedadviseurs, biedt het kantoor een breed aanbod op zowel de commerciële als woningmarkt. Van koop- en verkooptransacties tot huurzaken, aankoopbegeleiding en taxaties voor banken,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hindestraat 5
6414CT Heerlen
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 1.977/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Abdissenlaan 18
6374BL Landgraaf
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.618/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 227 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Beneluxstraat 26
6372AX Landgraaf
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.778/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Laurastraat 89
6471JJ Eygelshoven
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 1.326/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 298 m²
- Land area
- 530 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Heerlenseweg 18
6371HS Landgraaf
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 678/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 515 m²
- Land area
- 405 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Handelsstraat 32
6135KL Sittard
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 2.072/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 236 m²
- Land area
- 841 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (36)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
36 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
21 reviews on Google
-
Pascal Smeets
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent of Sittard and surroundings…!!
-
Dorpstraat 99
10Translated by AIflawless sales process, very helpful, good guidance and experienced expert team! also for valuation/assessment fast correct service. we are very satisfied!!
-
Beatrixstraat 6
9Translated by AIFrom the very first contact, we were approached professionally. All questions and comments were handled accurately and expertly. Throughout the entire process, we were kept informed by Joris and Anita. We are very satisfied with the support and advice.
-
Barbarapad 40
9Translated by AIGood realtor communication/service and handling are excellent. V&H Vastgoed is definitely recommended Another satisfied customer.
-
Paadweg 26
10Translated by AINo remarks or comments. Everything well arranged, always had neat contact. And a good feeling about it is always nice!
-
Tuinstraat 1
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with V&H Vastgoed. Everything was well arranged, communication flowed smoothly and they helped us excellently with the sale. Reliable, fast and professional!
-
Vijverweg 109
8Translated by AIContact excellent. Quickly reachable when you have questions. Especially signing digitally I found nice. Otherwise no particularities.
-
Jubileumstraat 1
10Translated by AIDuring the acquisition, a correct assessment of the market(value). Beautiful presentation. Before and after the viewing, there was always extensive contact. He's a man who knows how to handle negotiations. Optimal support all the way through transport at the notary. Very satisfied! In short 'a real estate agent who knows his profession and practices it with great pleasure'.