Real estate agency Regiomakelaardij B.V. is the real estate agent that knows what's going on in Dokkum and surrounding areas. With a strong local connection and years of experience, the office offers reliable, personal and goal-oriented service. Whether you're buying, selling or need an appraisal, we make sure your housing wish comes to fruition with care and professionalism. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, rent, purc...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Robbenoort 127
9976VH Lauwersoog
€ 372.500 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 496 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Gosling Posthumastraat 25
9101CR Dokkum
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.986/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- 248 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Thomas Jellesstrjitte 2
9141VB Wierum
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.479/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 303 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Popels 31
9287LL Twijzelerheide
€ 219.000 k.k.
€ 2.461/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
S.E. Wendelaar Bongastrjitte 4
9103PP Dokkum
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 4.361/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 426 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
de Weerstallen 12
9291PR Kollum
€ 459.500 k.k.
€ 3.508/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 433 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (67)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
67 total reviews
Funda
33 reviews on Funda
34 reviews on Google
-
De Buorren 25
10Een heel fijne samenwerking zowel met de makelaar als het kantoor en de medewerkers. Goede opvolging, whatsapp groep waarin het makkelijk communiceren was. Steeds mee denken en vlot antwoorden op vragen.
-
De Kapelle 7
9Translated by AIGood communication, pleasant and helpful team. Expert guidance and easy to reach for questions.
-
Suupmarkt 18
10Korte lijntjes met de makelaar en persoonlijke begeleiding bij zowel aankoop en verkoop. We zijn zeer tevreden.
-
Stenendam 15 A
8Translated by AIThe cooperation went well with the real estate agent. When there were questions, there was always a quick answer and they helped well with the entire process.
-
Altenastreek 51
9Deze makelaar zou ik zeer aanbevelen je word goed geïnformeerd over de bezichtigingen en de voortgang van de bezichtigingen. En ook diverse keren een update gehad over hoe nu verder. En je word goed geholpen door het gehele verkoopproces. En ook de foto’s die op funda staan spreken voor zich. Conclusie deze makelaar is zeer aan te bevelen. Groet J de Vries Groet J de Vries
-
Hearewei 20
9Translated by AIGood communication, gives good advice and is ready when you call. You are kept well informed about the sales process.
-
Kleine Oosterstraat 7
9Contact verliep prima, duidelijke en snelle terugkoppeling en goede kennis van de markt. Goede aanrader.