VHM Kuijper Makelaars
VHM Kuijper Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Broek op Langedijk. Wij combineren lokale kennis met professionele expertise om u te helpen bij het aankopen, verkopen of verhuren van uw woning. Onze klantgerichte aanpak zorgt ervoor dat u altijd op de hoogte bent van de markt en de juiste keuzes kunt maken. Wij werken met een duidelijke en transparante werkwijze, waarbij we onze kennis laten zien via erke...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Van Ostadelaan 346
1816JL Alkmaar
€ 275.000 k.k.
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Evenaar 30
1705SV Heerhugowaard
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.873/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 184 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Florijnstraat 69
1827GJ Alkmaar
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.864/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 120 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Dr.Schaepmanstraat 5
1814RC Alkmaar
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 5.657/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 172 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Gerard Doustraat 33
1816CP Alkmaar
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.921/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Branderij 1
1825JS Alkmaar
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.375/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (8)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
8 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
-
Florijnstraat 69
10Translated by AIWe had full confidence in letting our house be sold by real estate agent Kuijper and that confidence has been fully realized. Hans Kuijper is a real professional: direct in his communication, expert and with lots of market knowledge. His fine sense of humor made the selling process pleasant and relaxed. His way of working around viewings works perfectly and has clearly contributed to a successful result. Thanks to his professional approach and great involvement look…
-
Tirolstraat 13
10Translated by AIKnows his trade, knows what he's doing and just a nice guy!
-
Lijzijde 30
10Translated by AIAlways easily accessible, expert advice, excellent guidance throughout the entire sales process and a good price/quality ratio.
-
Meekrapstraat 36
10Translated by AIExcellent Broker. Communication and contacts are running very well! Guidance throughout the entire process is excellent! Definitely recommended
-
De Praam 32
10Translated by AIAgain now, we have chosen VHM realtor again; previous sales have also always gone well. Very satisfied with Hans' personal approach.
-
Rietvoorn 14
10Translated by AIExcellent real estate agent. Well prepared, clear about what I could expect, no nonsense, always responds quickly, highly recommended.
-
Hunze 36
10Translated by AITop realtor, good service, this realtor knows what he's talking about and you are well guided in matters that apply to the property