Bert Bimmel Makelaardij staat al jaren bekend als een stabiele en betrouwbare partner in de makelaardij. Ons kantoor biedt ondersteuning bij aankoop, verkoop en taxatie van onroerend goed. In een wereld waarin transacties vaak complex zijn, streven wij ernaar om helderheid en betrouwbaarheid centraal te stellen. Wij leggen de nadruk op eerlijk prijsadvies, transparante communicatie en een duidelijke kostenstructuur. Onze werkwijze is ge...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wilgenstraat 136
4388LK Oost-Souburg
€ 219.000 k.k.
€ 2.671/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Noorderbaan 1
4386CD Vlissingen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.876/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 168 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Glacisstraat 15 b
4381RE Vlissingen
€ 149.000 k.k.
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 55 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Vlissingsestraat 112
4388HG Oost-Souburg
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Brakstraat 41
4331TM Middelburg
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.766/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 158 m²
- Land area
- 82 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
De Lannoystraat 1
4381VT Vlissingen
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 2.900/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (77)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
77 total reviews
Funda
54 reviews on Funda
23 reviews on Google
-
Singel 428
10Translated by AIPrime and fast contact after questions and taking actions. Expert advice and excellent sales support
-
Oosterscheldestraat 151
8Alles verliep goed. Een goede en rustige, betrouwbare en deskundige makelaar. Geen bijzonderheden.!
-
Hellenburg 13
10Zeer vriendelijk, professioneel en servicegericht. Alles perfect gedaan voor zowel verkoper alsook koper. Van harte aanbevolen, een sterke aanrader!
-
Singel 248
8Translated by AIThe contact was quick and clear. We expected the property to be sold quickly, given the positive reactions and demand on the market. This turned out to be somewhat against expectations but due to the positive efforts of the real estate agent, it resulted in a good outcome. We are satisfied with Bimmel and therefore also recommend this real estate agent.
-
Houtwal 21
8Translated by AIWe were helped by Arnold, a friendly and quiet man who takes the time for you during such a rather exciting period. Clear in his explanation I also definitely recommend Bert Bimmel.
-
Coosje Buskenstraat 15
9Translated by AIJust a no nonsense real estate agent with very friendly staff. Does what he needs to do.
-
Van Hogendorpweg 82
9 -
Nieuwstraat 7 a
8Translated by AIThe real estate agent was always easy to reach and acted quickly. The information we received from him after a viewing were also always clearly and promptly described in Move. So, in other words, we can recommend this real estate agent to others.